• KELLY TWENTER
    Principal Miller Park
    kelly.twenter@lsr7.net

  • KIMBERLY ALONZO
    Assistant Principal
    kimberly.alonzo@lsr7.net

  • LAURA BALLANTYNE
    Special Services
    laura.ballantyne@lsr7.net
  • No Image

    JESSICA BARR
    Teacher Special Services
    jessica.barr@lsr7.net

  • DEVIN BYRD
    Teacher Special Services
    devin.byrd@lsr7.net

  • ANGELA CHAMBERS
    Special Services
    angela.chambers@lsr7.net

  • GINA CLOUSE
    Special Services
    gina.clouse@lsr7.net

  • RHONDA DAVIS
    Teacher Special Services
    rhonda.davis@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA ELLIOTT
    Teacher Art
    jessica.elliott@lsr7.net

  • SARAH GREGORY
    Special Services
    sarah.gregory@lsr7.net

  • MISSY HASKAMP
    Teacher Vocal Music
    missy.haskamp@lsr7.net

  • AMY HEATH
    Special Services
    amy.heath@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRAE HENDERSON
    Teacher Physical Ed
    trae.henderson@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE HOWELL
    Teacher Kindergarten
    stephanie.howell@lsr7.net

  • SARAH HUGHES
    Teacher Transition
    sarah.hughes@lsr7.net

  • MISSY KUEHN
    Teacher Transition
    missy.kuehn@lsr7.net

  • DR. SABRINA MITCHELL
    Special Services
    sabrina.mitchell@lsr7.net

  • SHAQUELLA MOORE
    Special Services
    shaquella.moore@lsr7.net

  • JANICE MOTTA
    Teacher
    janice.motta@lsr7.net

  • MARGARET PILACHOWSKI
    Psychologist
    margaret.pilachowski@lsr7.net

  • KRISTIN RACKERS
    Teacher Special Services
    kristin.rackers@lsr7.net

  • TODD SCHROEDER
    Teacher EMDS
    todd.schroeder@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINA TAYLOR
    Teacher Transition
    christina.taylor@lsr7.net

  • ALISHA THOMAS
    Teacher
    alisha.thomas@lsr7.net

  • DANIELLE WESLEY
    Teacher Special Services
    danielle.wesley@lsr7.net

  • AUDREY WOOD
    Special Services
    audrey.wood@lsr7.net

  • CORY ADAMS
    Paraprofessional


  • THOEUN BARNES
    Behavior Coach


  • LAUREL BAUMGARDNER
    Occupational Therapist


  • ADAM BISACCA
    Paraprofessional


  • TERRI BOHMANN
    Production Staff Nutrition


  • DANET BRACKEN
    Occupational Therapist Assistant


  • NESSIE BRYAN
    Behavior Coach


  • MERRY CAMPBELL
    Paraprofessional


  • YASMIN CERVANTES BARRAGAN
    Paraprofessional


  • BRANDI CLOUNCH
    Paraprofessional


  • DARLENE COX
    Custodian


  • KERRI CUNNINGHAM
    Occupational Therapist


  • JENN DAWSON
    Behavior Coach


  • LYNDIE DEAN
    Paraprofessional


  • DIANNE DOBSON
    Paraprofessional


  • TROY DUPREE
    Paraprofessional


  • MALLORY EAGLEBURGER
    Paraprofessional


  • MANDY FAIRBANKS
    Licensed Practical Nurse


  • JESSICA FERGUSON
    Behavior Coach


  • LINDSEY FREVERT
    Occupational Therapist


  • CARRIE GUILFOYLE
    Physical Therapist


  • MELANIE HARDING
    Behavior Coach


  • CHRISTINA HESS
    Occupational Therapist Assistant


  • REBECCA HICKS
    Paraprofessional


  • CINDY JAMES
    Paraprofessional


  • KELLY JOHNSON
    Paraprofessional

  • No Image

    BETHANY JONES
    Paraprofessional


  • SHAUNA KEYHILL
    Behavior Coach


  • TRACY KILLIAN
    Licensed Practical Nurse


  • CONNIE KING
    Interpreter Hearing Impaired


  • SAMMY KIRK
    Behavior Coach


  • ERICKA KOBEL
    Paraprofessional


  • JESSICA LAMB
    Occupational Therapist


  • Elizabeth LANCASTER
    Paraprofessional


  • CINDY LEE
    Occupational Therapist


  • BRANDI LITTLEJOHN
    Paraprofessional


  • KRISTI MACE
    Occupational Therapist Assistant


  • PATRICK MCBETH
    Paraprofessional


  • JENNIFER MEAD
    Secretary Department/Program
    jennifer.mead@lsr7.net

  • TIM MEECE
    Paraprofessional


  • ELIJAH MWANSANGA
    Paraprofessional


  • STACEE NEWSOM
    Physical Therapist


  • BONNIE OLSON
    Secretary SPED Coordinator
    bonnie.olson@lsr7.net

  • ANNA PATTERSON
    Physical Therapist


  • DOUG SALANSKI
    Behavior Coach


  • PATRICIA SALVA
    Paraprofessional


  • JILL SCHLOTTACH
    Occupational Therapist


  • CONNIE SHOEMAKER
    Paraprofessional


  • LARRY SHORTINO
    Custodian


  • KAREN SKIDMORE
    Secretary Department/Program
    karen.skidmore@lsr7.net

  • JILL STAPLETON
    Secretary SPED Coordinator
    jill.stapleton@lsr7.net

  • KEVIN TINSLEY
    Paraprofessional


  • TERRI WEATHERS
    Paraprofessional


  • KERRIE WEBB
    Occupational Therapist Assistant


  • LAURIE WHITE
    Special Services


  • LISA WINTER
    Occupational Therapist Assistant