• GREG JOHNSON
    PRINCIPAL
    greg.johnson@lsr7.net

  • KAYLA TAYLOR
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    kayla.taylor@lsr7.net

  • LAURA BROWN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    laura.brown@lsr7.net

  • CARRIE CONNATSER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    carrie.connatser@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNA COOK
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    jenna.cook@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY DAHL
    TEACHER
    kelly.dahl@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDSEY DE LOS SANTOS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    lindsey.delossantos@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE DEMOSS
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    angie.demoss@lsr7.net

  • DONNA EVERETT
    TEACHER GIFTED
    donna.everett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER FREEBORN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    jennifer.freeborn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTA HALL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    krista.hall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JON HOCHSPRUNG
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jon.hochsprung@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDREW HOOKIE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    andrew.hookie@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERICA HOUGH
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    erica.hough@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER JOHNSON
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jenny.johnson@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • JODI MAHURIN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    jodi.mahurin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • FRANCESCA MARTIN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    francesca.martin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIKE MCBAIN
    TEACHER BAND
    mike.mcbain@lsr7.net

  • KELLY MERIT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kelly.merit@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DENISE MORRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    denise.morris@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNIE NIERMAN
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    annie.nierman@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ROBYN PADGET
    TEACHER MUSIC
    robyn.padget@lsr7.net

  • LINDSEY PARKER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    lindsey.parker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • APRIL PAUL
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    april.paul@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHRISTEN PRUETT
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    christen.pruett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAY RADER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kay.rader@lsr7.net

  • KAREN REYNOLDS
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    karen.reynolds@lsr7.net
    Web

  • REGAN RUSSELL
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    regan.russell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN SHACKELFORD
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    kristen.shackelford@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTIN SHOCKEY
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kristin.shockey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AUBREY SHORTINO
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    aubrey.shortino@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTIN SHROUT
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kristin.shrout@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHANNON SPRINGER
    TEACHER
    shannon.springer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BREA WADEL
    TEACHER ART
    brea.wadel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ALEXANDRIA WELCH
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    alexandria.welch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ASHLEY WELCH
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    ashley.welch@lsr7.net
    Web Web Web

  • SUSAN ACKMANN
    CUSTODIAN


  • PATRICIA ADAMS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • LISSA BECK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CASANDRA BERGER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • KATHY BETZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • WENDY BOOKER
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    wendy.booker@lsr7.net

  • DEBBIE BOPP
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KIM BUCHANAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CYNTHIA CARBONEAU
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CHRIS CARLETON
    CUSTODIAN


  • AMY CONNELL
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CLARENCE CUNNINGHAM
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • GALE DAVIS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CRAIG EUBANK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHRIS FREEMAN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SUSAN FULMER
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • SARAH GOSS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JANET GRUBE
    MANAGER IN TRAINING NUTRITION


  • CASSIE HACKETT
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • ANNA HADLEY
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • JULIE HARRIS
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • RHONDA JONES
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • CONNIE KINGSLEY
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • LYDIA KIRKHAM
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    lydia.kirkham@lsr7.net

  • SONYA KRAMER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TERRILL LAWSON
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • MARK LEWIS
    CUSTODIAN


  • LAURA LONGCOY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DARCY LUECK
    LIBRARY CLERK
    darcy.lueck@lsr7.net

  • EMILY MARKWAY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHELSEA MILLER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TINA RANNEY
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • BARB RODGERS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SHERRY SANABRIA
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KIM SMITH
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • ROBIN SMITH
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • DONNA STEELE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • PAT STEWART
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • STEPHANIE VANDENBORN
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • KATHERINE VOIGHT
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CARRIE WILLIAMS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST