• DR. HEATHER KENNEY
    PRINCIPAL
    heather.kenney@lsr7.net

  • BROOKE MOREHEAD
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    brooke.morehead@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN ANSON
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    kristen.anson@lsr7.net

  • BROOKE BAILEY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    brooke.bailey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • FELTON BISHOP
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    felton.bishop@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LISA BOECK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    lisa.boeck@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNABETH BONNESEN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    annabeth.bonnesen@lsr7.net

  • ROBIN CAMPBELL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    robin.campbell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIBBIE CHANDLER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    libbie.chandler@lsr7.net

  • JESSI COX
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    jessi.cox@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE DEVINE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    julie.devine@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LORIE DRAPER-CRONE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    lorie.drapercrone@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MOLLY EULINGER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    molly.eulinger@lsr7.net

  • WENDY EVANS
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    wendy.evans@lsr7.net

  • ALICIA FINN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    alicia.finn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ROSANNA GEORGETTI
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    rosanna.georgetti@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TERESA GRAVES
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    teresa.graves@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JAMIE GUYNN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jamie.guynn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRENDA HALL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    brenda.hall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COLLEEN HAMBY
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    colleen.hamby@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANINE HENLEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    janine.henley@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER HUSER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jennifer.huser@lsr7.net

  • BRANDON JOHNSON
    TEACHER BAND
    brandon.johnson@lsr7.net

  • DANIEL JOHNSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    daniel.johnson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE KUHN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    stephanie.kuhn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDREA LANNING
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    andrea.lanning@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RUTH LERNO
    TEACHER ART
    ruth.lerno@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MACKENZIE MACK
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    mackenzie.mack@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LEANNE MALOTTE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    leanne.malotte@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RACHEL MAXEY
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    rachel.maxey@lsr7.net

  • REBECKAH MAYER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    rebeckah.mayer@lsr7.net

  • JANENE MCANULTY
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    janene.mcanulty@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DONNA MCMILLAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    donna.mcmillan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE MURRAY
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    julie.murray@lsr7.net

  • MORGAN NIEHAUS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    morgan.niehaus@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACIE O'NEAL
    TEACHER ART
    stacie.oneal@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ROBYN PADGET
    TEACHER MUSIC
    robyn.padget@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER POSSON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jennifer.posson@lsr7.net

  • CINTHIA REW
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    cinthia.rew@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN REYNOLDS
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    karen.reynolds@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LACEY ROZYCKI
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lacey.rozycki@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY RUES
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    kimberly.rues@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AMY RUOFF
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    amy.ruoff@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN SANDNES
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    erin.sandnes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PATTI SCHWARTZ
    TEACHER GIFTED
    patti.schwartz@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AUDRA STORMS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    audra.storms@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA TACKE
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    laura.tacke@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAVID TOURTELLOT
    TEACHER STRINGS
    david.tourtellot@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BREA WADEL
    TEACHER ART
    brea.wadel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HAYLEY WAGNER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    hayley.wagner@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE WILLIAMSON-DECKER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    nicole.williamsondecker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MAXINE ALEXANDER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JANET COOK
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CHRISTINE CROSS
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • JIMMY DUFFEY
    CUSTODIAN


  • LINDA FAIRCHILD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LOUISE FERGUSON
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • MARY FILIPOWICZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHRISTA FITZGERL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CASSANDRA FORTNER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TIM GARDNER
    CUSTODIAN


  • TANNER HAINES
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • BRAD HEMBREE
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • KELLY HERDLICK
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kelly.herdlick@lsr7.net

  • KAY JANSSEN
    LIBRARY CLERK
    kay.janssen@lsr7.net

  • SHERILYNN JORDISON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • TARA LAWSON
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • BECKY LIPP
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • MERRY MCCLAIN-HUSKEY
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MALINDA NEVE
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • SUE NYQUIST
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • JESSICA PARK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TINA PETER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHRISTY PLUMLEE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MARY SCHAFER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • HEATHER STROBACH
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • CHRISTINE SWAN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CRYSTAL THAYER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • PAUL WILTZ
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • LIZ WORTH
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    liz.worth@lsr7.net

  • GWEN WRIGHT
    SCHOOL AGE ASSOCIATE


  • LEISA ZAWADA
    REGISTERED NURSE