• DR. HEATHER KENNEY
    PRINCIPAL
    heather.kenney@lsr7.net

  • BROOKE MOREHEAD
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    brooke.morehead@lsr7.net

  • ASHLEY ANDREWS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    ashley.andrews@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN ANSON
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    kristen.anson@lsr7.net

  • BROOKE BAILEY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    brooke.bailey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LISA BOECK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    lisa.boeck@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNABETH BONNESEN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    annabeth.bonnesen@lsr7.net

  • DR. JAIMI CLUTTER-SHIELDS
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jaimi.cluttershields@lsr7.net

  • JENNA CODAY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jenna.coday@lsr7.net

  • JESSI COX
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    jessi.cox@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHELSEA DAVIS
    PSYCHOLOGIST
    chelsea.davis@lsr7.net

  • JULIE DEVINE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    julie.devine@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA ELLIOTT
    TEACHER ART
    jessica.elliott@lsr7.net

  • MOLLY EULINGER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    molly.eulinger@lsr7.net

  • WENDY EVANS
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    wendy.evans@lsr7.net

  • ALICIA FINN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    alicia.finn@lsr7.net

  • ROSANNA GEORGETTI
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    rosanna.georgetti@lsr7.net

  • TERESA GRAVES
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    teresa.graves@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JAMIE GUYNN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jamie.guynn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRENDA HALL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    brenda.hall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COLLEEN HAMBY
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    colleen.hamby@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRAE HENDERSON
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    trae.henderson@lsr7.net

  • JANINE HENLEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    janine.henley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DANIEL JOHNSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    daniel.johnson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE KUHN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    stephanie.kuhn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDREA LANNING
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    andrea.lanning@lsr7.net

  • RUTH LERNO
    TEACHER ART
    ruth.lerno@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. JARED LEWIS
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jared.lewis@lsr7.net

  • REBECKAH MAYER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    rebeckah.mayer@lsr7.net

  • JANENE MCANULTY
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    janene.mcanulty@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DONNA MCMILLAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    donna.mcmillan@lsr7.net

  • JAMEY MICHAEL
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    jamey.michael@lsr7.net

  • JULIE MURRAY
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    julie.murray@lsr7.net

  • MORGAN NIEHAUS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    morgan.niehaus@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER POSSON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jennifer.posson@lsr7.net

  • CINTHIA REW
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    cinthia.rew@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LACEY ROZYCKI
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lacey.rozycki@lsr7.net

  • KIMBERLY RUES
    LIBRARIAN GBECC
    kimberly.rues@lsr7.net

  • AMY RUOFF
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    amy.ruoff@lsr7.net

  • ERIN SANDNES
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    erin.sandnes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GRAHAM SMITH
    TEACHER STRINGS
    graham.smith@lsr7.net

  • AUDRA STORMS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    audra.storms@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE WILLIAMSON-DECKER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    nicole.williamsondecker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MAXINE ALEXANDER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MELINDA BOGUE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JEREMIAH BUFORD
    CUSTODIAN


  • JANEL CATES
    LIBRARY CLERK
    janel.cates@lsr7.net

  • JANET COOK
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • THUAN DANG
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • SARAH DILLEY
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JORDAN EVERETT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LOUISE FERGUSON
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CHRISTA FITZGERL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LEENA FRACE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • TIM GARDNER
    CUSTODIAN


  • GAVIN GREEN
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • STEPHANIE GREEN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • BRAD HEMBREE
    BASS SITE MANAGER


  • KELLY HERDLICK
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kelly.herdlick@lsr7.net

  • TARA HOGAN
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • TARA LAWSON
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    tara.lawson@lsr7.net

  • SUE NYQUIST
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • JESSICA PARK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MELISSA PENNINGTON
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MALINDA REMSHAK
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • DAWN SAPP
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • CRYSTAL THAYER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KRISTY WATKINS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SHAWN YOUNG
    CUSTODIAN