• KIMBERLY HASSLER
    PRINCIPAL
    kimberly.hassler@lsr7.net

  • RACHEL FLOOD
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    rachel.flood@lsr7.net

  • KALEIGH BEARCE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kaleigh.bearce@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ELIZABETH BENEDICT
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    elizabeth.benedict@lsr7.net

  • CARRIE BRYANT
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    carrie.bryant@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE DOBBIE
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    michelle.dobbie@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • GREG FRANZ
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    greg.franz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RALPH GARVIN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    ralph.garvin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY GILCHRIST
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    emily.gilchrist@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA GOAD
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    amanda.goad@lsr7.net

  • CARA GRUHALA
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    cara.gruhala@lsr7.net

  • JULIE HAMILTON
    TEACHER
    julie.hamilton@lsr7.net

  • KATELYN HARDT
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    katelyn.hardt@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PAMELA HAYES
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    pamela.hayes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA HEATH
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    laura.heath@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KEVIN HOOVER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kevin.hoover@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MATTHEW KETTEMAN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    matthew.ketteman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH MATTSON
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    sarah.mattson@lsr7.net

  • AMY MAUTINO
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amy.mautino@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHELBY MCDONOUGH
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    shelby.mcdonough@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CLAIRE MCSPADDEN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    claire.mcspadden@lsr7.net

  • TINA MILLER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    tina.miller@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY MOTHERSBAUGH
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    amy.mothersbaugh@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE NOLEN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    julie.nolen@lsr7.net

  • KRISTEN NONNEMAKER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kristen.nonnemaker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DEE ANN OWENS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    deeann.owens@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIM PARK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    kim.park@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIA PRESLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    julia.presley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SANDY RICE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    sandy.rice@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RICK SAUNDERS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    rick.saunders@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JO SCHROCK
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jo.schrock@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TIFFINI SEMKIN
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    tiffini.semkin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • VALERIE SHIRLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    valerie.shirley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAVID TOURTELLOT
    TEACHER STRINGS
    david.tourtellot@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIM VICTOR
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    kim.victor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TONY WILLIS
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    tony.willis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN WIMBERLY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    kristen.wimberly@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENA YOTTER
    TEACHER ART
    jena.yotter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN BARNETT
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANNA CONNER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • SANDRA COURTNEY
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • ANNITA COX
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • WALTER DANNER
    CUSTODIAN


  • SARAH DOANE
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • TYLER FOLLIS
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • CHRISTIE GLAZE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • TANNER HAINES
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • GAYLA MCKINNEY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KATIE MILLER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • SUSIE OLSON
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    susie.olson@lsr7.net

  • SHEILA PATTEN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MIA PATTERSON
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LAUREN SCHMIDT
    CUSTODIAN


  • SHELLY STEELE
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • JERI WILSON
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    jeri.wilson@lsr7.net

  • RACHEL WILSON
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PAUL WILTZ
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • JUDITH WITTE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DIANE WOLZ
    LIBRARY CLERK
    diane.wolz@lsr7.net