• DR. TROY HOGG
    PRINCIPAL
    troy.hogg@lsr7.net

  • MELISSA HUNTER
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    melissa.hunter@lsr7.net
  • No Image

    CAROLINE AGUILERA
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    caroline.aguilera@lsr7.net

  • CAROL ARDUSER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    carol.arduser@lsr7.net

  • GAY BETH BINGHAM
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    gaybeth.bingham@lsr7.net

  • MARCELLA BRIGGS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    marcella.briggs@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA BRUTO
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jessica.bruto@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE BUTLER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    michelle.butler@lsr7.net

  • LISA COHEN
    TEACHER GIFTED
    lisa.cohen@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • CHRIS DAWSON
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    chris.dawson@lsr7.net

  • ERIN DONELSON
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    erin.donelson@lsr7.net

  • SARA FARIS
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    sara.faris@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER FOCHT
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jennifer.focht@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY GILCHRIST
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    emily.gilchrist@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER GRAHAM
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    jennifer.graham@lsr7.net

  • STACY GREUFE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    stacy.greufe@lsr7.net

  • DANA HARGRAVES
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    dana.hargraves@lsr7.net

  • JAMIE HARREL
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jamie.harrel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA HENSLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    laura.hensley@lsr7.net

  • BRANDY HONN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    brandy.honn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY HONN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kelly.honn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TAYLOR JOHNSON
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    taylor.johnson@lsr7.net

  • SARAH JONES
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    sarah.jones@lsr7.net

  • JENNA MABEE
    TEACHER MUSIC
    jenna.mabee@lsr7.net

  • JODY MAGEE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jody.magee@lsr7.net

  • KIM MOONEY
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kim.mooney@lsr7.net

  • AMBER MORRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    amber.morris@lsr7.net

  • TRACY MORRIS
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    tracy.morris@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHAELA ROWLAND
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    michaela.rowland@lsr7.net

  • KIM SCHAEFER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    kim.schaefer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SCOTT SMITH
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    scott.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DENELLE STOKES
    TEACHER ART
    denelle.stokes@lsr7.net

  • LEINANI STOUT
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    leinani.stout@lsr7.net

  • LAVERNE WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    laverne.williams@lsr7.net

  • NANCY WILLIAMS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    nancy.williams@lsr7.net

  • COREY BADER
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • MISTY BAKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • THERESA BELLAMY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BLAKE BETHARD
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • ADI DALDALIAN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JANI DOUGLAS
    CUSTODIAN


  • MICHAEL DUNLAP
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JENNIFER EASTEP
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • TERRA GARNER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JORDAN GLYNN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DEBBIE GRIFFEY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • LORENZO HARRISON
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • STEVEN KRESIN
    CUSTODIAN


  • KATE LEPPLA
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DIANE LEVALLEY
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JOELLEN LIVINGSTON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SUE MARKLEY
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    sue.markley@lsr7.net

  • KELSEY MELINE
    CUSTODIAN


  • SYDNEY MITCHELL
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • TIM OSTRANDER
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • JENNIFER RIGNELL
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • KATHLEEN ROETTGEN
    LIBRARY CLERK
    kathleen.roettgen@lsr7.net

  • TANYA RYAN
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    tanya.ryan@lsr7.net

  • DAWN SAPP
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • KIMBERLY VILANE
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CINDY WIECZOREK
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION