• STACY JAMES
    PRINCIPAL
    stacy.james@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDSEY ADAMCZYK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    lindsey.adamczyk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA ARMSTRONG
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    jessica.armstrong@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NORI BAKER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    nori.baker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ABBY BAUER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    abby.bauer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARA BENKE
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    sara.benke@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNE BRAUN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    anne.braun@lsr7.net
    Web

  • VANESSA BUHRMESTER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    vanessa.buhrmester@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COLBY CANTRELL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    colby.cantrell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • REBECCA CARR
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    rebecca.carr@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHELLI CORNELL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    shelli.cornell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HEATHER DIAZ
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    heather.diaz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHRISTINE EDMUNDSON
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    christine.edmundson@lsr7.net

  • ASHLEY ENGLER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    ashley.engler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIBBY FEYERHARM
    TEACHER MUSIC
    libby.feyerharm@lsr7.net

  • ANNE GLIDDON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    anne.gliddon@lsr7.net

  • MELISSA GOULDSMITH
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    melissa.gouldsmith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY HARTMAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kimberly.hartman@lsr7.net

  • LOREL HOFFMANN
    TEACHER ART
    lorel.hoffmann@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN MARLBOROUGH
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    karen.marlborough@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DIANE MARNHOLTZ
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    diane.marnholtz@lsr7.net

  • TINA MILLER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    tina.miller@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEANINE NARED
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jeanine.nared@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNIE NIERMAN
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    annie.nierman@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AMY PETERS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amy.peters@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KATHERINE RYAN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    katherine.ryan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY THOMPSON
    TEACHER
    kelly.thompson@lsr7.net

  • CLIFTON THURMOND
    TEACHER BAND
    clifton.thurmond@lsr7.net

  • KATIE VANCE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    katie.vance@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CYNTHIA WARD
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    cynthia.ward@lsr7.net

  • BRIANNA WESSLEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    brianna.wessley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY WESTACOTT
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    amy.westacott@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TERESA WILLIAMSON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    teresa.williamson@lsr7.net

  • MARGIE BROWN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • KELLY BURNS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DIANE CLARK
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • DEBRA COOPER
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    debra.cooper@lsr7.net

  • TAMMIE COX
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • BRENDA DEPEW
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    brenda.depew@lsr7.net

  • HOLLY JULO
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LORI KNEIB
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • MINDY MARKWAY
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • RACHEL MARTINO
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • JANICE MAURER
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CAROLYN PATTERSON
    LIBRARY CLERK
    carolyn.patterson@lsr7.net

  • QUINT ROHLOFF
    CUSTODIAN


  • TAMARA ROLLINS
    CUSTODIAN


  • BETSY SLAUGHTER
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • JENNIFER STEARMAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • HEATHER TODD
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • STEPHANIE VANDENBORN
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • PATRICIA VOSS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JUSTIN WHITMAN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • WESLEY WILSON
    CUSTODIAN


  • TONDA YEISLEY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION