-
Stacy James
Principal Elementary
stacy.james@lsr7.net
-
Katie Whaley
Assistant Principal
katie.whaley@lsr7.net
-
Karianne Anderson-Moore
Interpreter Deaf Hard Hearing
-
Sara Arbisi
Teacher Grade 5
sara.arbisi@lsr7.net
-
Jessica Armstrong
Counselor
jessica.armstrong@lsr7.net
-
Nori Baker
Teacher Grade 3
nori.baker@lsr7.net
-
Abby Bauer
Teacher Grade 3
abby.bauer@lsr7.net
-
Sara Benke
Teacher Grade 3
sara.benke@lsr7.net
-
Anne Braun
Teacher Grade 4
anne.braun@lsr7.net
-
Vanessa Buhrmester
Teacher Grade 1
vanessa.buhrmester@lsr7.net
-
Paige Bushnell
Speech/Language Pathologist
paige.bushnell@lsr7.net
-
Colby Cantrell
Teacher Grade 2
colby.cantrell@lsr7.net
-
Rebecca Carr
Teacher Grade 3
rebecca.carr@lsr7.net
-
Emily Cesonis
Teacher Kindergarten
emily.cesonis@lsr7.net
-
Jen Clifton
Teacher Math Interventionist
jen.clifton@lsr7.net
-
Jessica Dampier
Teacher Grade 5
jessica.dampier@lsr7.net
-
Heather Diaz
Teacher Kindergarten
heather.diaz@lsr7.net
-
Kristen Doerhoff
Teacher Special Services
kristen.doerhoff@lsr7.net
-
Tonia Duffey
Registered Nurse Dist Wide
-
Ashley Engler
Teacher Grade 2
ashley.engler@lsr7.net
-
Ryan Evans
Teacher Physical Ed
ryan.evans@lsr7.net
-
Ashley Gebhardt
Teacher Kindergarten
ashley.gebhardt@lsr7.net
-
Anne Gliddon
Tchr Elem Deaf Hard Hearing
anne.gliddon@lsr7.net
-
Erin Gomer
Teacher Ell
erin.gomer@lsr7.net
-
Jason Gross
Teacher Grade 4
jason.gross@lsr7.net
-
Julie Hogle
Teacher Special Services
julie.hogle@lsr7.net
-
Connie King
Interpreter Deaf Hard Hearing
-
Elisabeth Lowe
Teacher Grade 5
elisabeth.lowe@lsr7.net
-
Tina Miller
Teacher Gifted
tina.miller@lsr7.net
-
Sarah Muckey
Teacher Art
sarah.muckey@lsr7.net
-
Jeanine Nared
Teacher Grade 2
jeanine.nared@lsr7.net
-
Annie Nierman
Librarian
annie.nierman@lsr7.net
-
Chandler Patrick
Teacher Grade 4
chandler.patrick@lsr7.net
-
Amy Peters
Teacher Grade 1
amy.peters@lsr7.net
-
Billie Jo Triplett
Teacher Grade 2
billiejo.triplett@lsr7.net
-
Katie Vance
Teacher Grade 1
katie.vance@lsr7.net
-
Brianna Wessley
Teacher Music
brianna.wessley@lsr7.net
-
Teresa Williamson
Tchr Elem Deaf Hard Hearing
teresa.williamson@lsr7.net
-
Ginger Wood
Teacher Ell
ginger.wood@lsr7.net
-
Viktoriia Averchenko
Resource Aide
-
Jill Besanceney
Field Technology Specialist
-
Margie Brown
Production Staff Nutrition
-
Kelly Burns
Resource Aide
-
Debra Cooper
Secretary Attendance
debra.cooper@lsr7.net
-
Brenda Depew
Administrative Secretary
brenda.depew@lsr7.net
-
Teri Hargrave
Field Technology Specialist
-
Iris Maisonet
Building Manager Custodial
-
Mary Murphy
Paraprofessional
-
Laurie Nelson
Library Clerk
laurie.nelson@lsr7.net
-
Quint Rohloff
Custodian
-
Tamara Rollins
Custodian
-
Karen Sampson
Prep Assistant Nutrition
-
Juliana Schmidt
Resource Aide
-
Lesta Sims
Resource Aide
-
Betsy Slaughter
Elementary Cafe Manager
-
Lindsey Talkington
Special Services
-
Tonda Yeisley
Production Staff Nutrition