• JODI MALLETTE
    PRINCIPAL
    jodi.mallette@lsr7.net

  • STACY ORF
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    stacy.orf@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER ABRAHAM
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jennifer.abraham@lsr7.net

  • LISA BLACK
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lisa.black@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KYANNE BUSCH
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kyannej.busch@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE CARLETON
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    nicole.carleton@lsr7.net

  • CARRIE CONNATSER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    carrie.connatser@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. ANGIE CURREY
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    angie.currey@lsr7.net

  • ALAYNA DICK
    TEACHER MUSIC
    alayna.dick@lsr7.net

  • TAYLOR EGERSTROM
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    taylor.egerstrom@lsr7.net

  • DONNA EVERETT
    TEACHER GIFTED
    donna.everett@lsr7.net

  • ALYSON FORTNEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    alyson.fortney@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN GALLICK
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    karen.gallick@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE HAGGLUND
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    julie.hagglund@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH HANRAHAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    sarah.hanrahan@lsr7.net

  • LAURA HARMON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    laura.harmon@lsr7.net

  • STACEY HASELHORST
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    stacey.haselhorst@lsr7.net

  • BLAIR HOLCUMBRINK
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    blair.holcumbrink@lsr7.net

  • KRIS HOOD
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    kris.hood@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE JOHNSON
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    michelle.johnson@lsr7.net

  • SUSAN JULO
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    susan.julo@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARGARET KALMUS
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    margaret.kalmus@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE KASPER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    stephanie.kasper@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA KOESTER
    TEACHER ART
    amanda.koester@lsr7.net

  • MICHAELA LLOYD
    TEACHER
    michaela.lloyd@lsr7.net

  • DIANE MAHONEY
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    diane.mahoney@lsr7.net

  • RYAN MCVAY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    ryan.mcvay@lsr7.net

  • MAGGIE MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    maggie.miller@lsr7.net

  • SARAH MOTZKUS
    TEACHER
    sarah.motzkus@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE OVERBECK
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    michelle.overbeck@lsr7.net

  • COURTNEY PALMER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    courtney.palmer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SAMANTHA RICHARDSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    samantha.richardson@lsr7.net

  • BRANDON RITTER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    brandon.ritter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JACKIE ROBERTSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    jackie.robertson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SENIKA SAPP
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    senika.sapp@lsr7.net

  • EMILY SPIDLE
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    emily.spidle@lsr7.net

  • JULIE STRICKLAND
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    julie.strickland@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN STUEVE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    erin.stueve@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANIE TAYLOR
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    janie.taylor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JAMIE THOMPSON
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jamie.thompson@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA TOWLES
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jessica.towles@lsr7.net

  • KRISTA TUCKER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    krista.tucker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHELSEA WALLACE
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    chelsea.wallace@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTOPHER WELCHERT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    christopher.welchert@lsr7.net

  • REBECCA WRIGHT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    rebecca.wright@lsr7.net

  • ELLIE YODER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    ellie.yoder@lsr7.net

  • SHERRY BECCHINA
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • JACKIE BECKER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SHEILA BERKSTRESSER
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • ANN BOONE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ALEX BURTON
    CUSTODIAN


  • CYNTHIA CARBONEAU
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • STACEY CARTER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • BETH CLARK
    LIBRARY CLERK
    beth.clark@lsr7.net

  • KELLY COOK
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • MOISES DEIDA BENITEZ
    CUSTODIAN


  • BLAIR FLACK
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • STACEY GAUL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LATASHIA HALE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • MARY HAYDE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MARYANNE HEINRICH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DAVID JACKSON
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    david.jackson@lsr7.net

  • TERYN JOHNSON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SAMMY KRALICEK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LAUREN MASON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SHERRI POTTER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MEGAN RICHTER
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • LARRY ROARK
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • SYLVIA ROJAS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KAYCEE SEWCHOK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SARA SMITH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JULIA SOUDERS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DAWN STEPHENS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • HEATHER TAYLOR
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MELISSA TOLLE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • HEATHER WATHAN
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    heather.wathan@lsr7.net

  • MARY WOOD
    CUSTODIAN


  • KENNY WYATT
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • BECKY YOXALL
    RESOURCE AIDE