Update in Progress - This staff page is currently being updated.

  • JENIFER OPIE
    PRINCIPAL
    jenifer.opie@lsr7.net

  • MELISSA HUNTER
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    melissa.hunter@lsr7.net

  • MADI BAKER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    madi.baker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BILJANA BEGLEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    biljana.begley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COURTNEY BENNETT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    courtney.bennett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACY BLANKENSHIP
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    stacy.blankenship@lsr7.net

  • KATY BRABITS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    katy.brabits@lsr7.net

  • MISTY BREWER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    misty.brewer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WILLIAM BRIGGS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    william.briggs@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA BROWN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    laura.brown@lsr7.net

  • KELLY BURLINGAME
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    kelly.burlingame@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUSAN BYRNE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    susan.byrne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER CUMMINGS
    TEACHER ART
    jennifer.cummings@lsr7.net

  • TIMOTHY CUNNINGHAM
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    timothy.cunningham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JACY DANIELS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jacy.daniels@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COURTNEY DANNER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    courtney.danner@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIKA ELBERT
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    erika.elbert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MACY ELLISON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    macy.ellison@lsr7.net

  • LINDSEY HENNESSEY
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    lindsey.hennessey@lsr7.net

  • STACEY HITTLE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    stacey.hittle@lsr7.net

  • SARAH HORTON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    sarah.horton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • REBEKAH HUBBARD
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    rebekah.hubbard@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIRANDA JARNEVIC
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    miranda.jarnevic@lsr7.net

  • TRICIA KAUFFMAN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    tricia.kauffman@lsr7.net

  • TIA KIRN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    tia.kirn@lsr7.net

  • PATTY KRALICEK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    patty.kralicek@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RYAN MILLER
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    ryan.miller@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER PAYTON
    TEACHER
    jennifer.payton@lsr7.net

  • KAYLA ROBERTS
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kayla.roberts@lsr7.net

  • KAY ROSSON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kay.rosson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PATTI SCHWARTZ
    TEACHER GIFTED
    patti.schwartz@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ERIN SIMONS
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    erin.simons@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ASHTON STARK
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    ashton.stark@lsr7.net

  • TAMMY THOMAS-BAUMGARTNER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    tammy.baumgartner@lsr7.net

  • DAWN TWENTER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    dawn.twenter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • VICKI BALTZ
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • LISSA BECK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SHEENA BOYD
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • EMILY BRAMBLE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CHRISTIE CALDERON
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • BREANNA CRANE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CYNTHIA FLYNN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • ALLIE GANOTE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JANET GRUBE
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • DEANNA LEITHE
    CUSTODIAN


  • KIM LOEGERING
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kim.loegering@lsr7.net

  • JOSH MALONE
    CUSTODIAN


  • BRITTANY MANN
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • EMILY MILLER
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • JOHN MOORE
    CUSTODIAN


  • ALEXANDRA OSTRANDER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LORI PEARCE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    lori.pearce@lsr7.net

  • BEN RAMIREZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CJ SAATHOFF
    CUSTODIAN


  • RACHEL SCOTT
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • JESSE THARP
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • CINDY ULLMAN
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    cindy.ullman@lsr7.net

  • BETH VALENTINE
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • JOHN WHIPPLE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MANDY WHITSITT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JERI WHITTAKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • SARAH ZUBECK
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS