• JENIFER OPIE
    PRINCIPAL
    jenifer.opie@lsr7.net

  • MELISSA HUNTER
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    melissa.hunter@lsr7.net

  • MADI BAKER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    madi.baker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BILJANA BEGLEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    biljana.begley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COURTNEY BENNETT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    courtney.bennett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACY BLANKENSHIP
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    stacy.blankenship@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • GINNY BLUMHORST
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    ginny.blumhorst@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MISTY BREWER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    misty.brewer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY BURLINGAME
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    kelly.burlingame@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUSAN BYRNE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    susan.byrne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER CUMMINGS
    TEACHER ART
    jennifer.cummings@lsr7.net

  • TIMOTHY CUNNINGHAM
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    timothy.cunningham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JACY DANIELS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jacy.daniels@lsr7.net
    Web

  • COURTNEY DANNER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    courtney.danner@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDSEY DONELSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    lindsey.donelson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDA DRISKILL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    linda.driskill@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KARI GARCIA
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kari.garcia@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACEY HITTLE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    stacey.hittle@lsr7.net

  • REBEKAH HUBBARD
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    rebekah.hubbard@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIRANDA JARNEVIC
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    miranda.jarnevic@lsr7.net

  • TRICIA KAUFFMAN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    tricia.kauffman@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA KINDALL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    amanda.kindall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PATTY KRALICEK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    patty.kralicek@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE MCCALL
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    stephanie.mccall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RYAN MILLER
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    ryan.miller@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER PAYTON
    TEACHER
    jennifer.payton@lsr7.net

  • KAY ROSSON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kay.rosson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PATTI SCHWARTZ
    TEACHER GIFTED
    patti.schwartz@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ERIN SIMONS
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    erin.simons@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KARI SWEZY
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kari.swezy@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TAMMY THOMAS-BAUMGARTNER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    tammy.thomasbaumgartner@lsr7.net

  • CLIFTON THURMOND
    TEACHER BAND
    clifton.thurmond@lsr7.net

  • DAWN TWENTER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    dawn.twenter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE UPTEGROVE
    TEACHER
    michelle.uptegrove@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARSHA VEST
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    marsha.vest@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRIANNA WALLIN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    brianna.wallin@lsr7.net

  • VICKI BALTZ
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • SHEENA BOYD
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • MELISSA BRUCE
    BEHAVIOR COACH NE


  • DARLENE COX
    CUSTODIAN


  • LAURA DANNELS
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    laura.dannels@lsr7.net

  • JORDAN EVERETT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • GERRY FENTON
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • EMILY GORMAN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PAMELA JOHN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PAUL LINTZ
    FIELD TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • KIM LOEGERING
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    kim.loegering@lsr7.net

  • ANTONETTE MANKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • INDIRA MARTINEZ
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JOHN MOORE
    CUSTODIAN


  • LORI PEARCE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    lori.pearce@lsr7.net

  • CASSANDRA PYBURN
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • BEN RAMIREZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CJ SAATHOFF
    CUSTODIAN


  • JILL SCHLOTTACH
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST


  • JOYCE SCHROEDER
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • RACHEL SCOTT
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • WANDA SHEPHERD
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • ANDREA STARK
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • HEATHER STROBACH
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • SUSAN STROPE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KAREN TENNYSON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CARLA THURMAN
    SCHOOL AGE ASSOCIATE


  • BETH VALENTINE
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • KIMBERLY VILANE
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • ELISA VOIGT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JOHN WHIPPLE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JERI WHITTAKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST