• JENNIFER KEVERN
    PRINCIPAL
    jennifer.kevern@lsr7.net

  • STEPHEN CAMPBELL
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    stephen.campbell@lsr7.net

  • DAN BARNES
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    dan.barnes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DONNA BARRON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    donna.barron@lsr7.net

  • ERIN BATLINER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    erin.batliner@lsr7.net

  • LEESA BICHSEL
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    leesa.bichsel@lsr7.net

  • LYNN BROWN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lynn.brown@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ASHLEE BUCHHOLZ
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    ashlee.buchholz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE CORAM
    TEACHER GIFTED
    julie.coram@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDREW ENGLER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    andrew.engler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WENDY GROSS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    wendy.gross@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY HALLIDAY
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    kimberly.halliday@lsr7.net

  • JAYNE HARTWIG
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jayne.hartwig@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY HOFF
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    amy.hoff@lsr7.net

  • NICHOEL JOHNSTON
    TEACHER ART
    nichoel.johnston@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KADI KNEIB
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    kadi.kneib@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER KOHL
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jennifer.kohl@lsr7.net

  • GREGORY LECKBEE
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    gregory.leckbee@lsr7.net

  • MCKENZIE MEYER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    mckenzie.meyer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY MOORE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    kelly.moore@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE MWANSANGA
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    stephanie.mwansanga@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CINDY NYQUIST
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    cindy.nyquist@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGELA OLSEN
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    angela.olsen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEANNE PATTON
    TEACHER MUSIC
    jeanne.patton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEDIDIAH PRICKETT
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jedidiah.prickett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WENDY PRUITT
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    wendy.pruitt@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA PUNDT
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    laura.pundt@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DANIEL SCHERER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    daniel.scherer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CALLY SMALL
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    cally.small@lsr7.net

  • SHARON STEWART
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    sharon.stewart@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUSAN STICE
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    susan.stice@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DANNY STOTLER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    danny.stotler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY TICE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kimberly.tice@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAVID TOURTELLOT
    TEACHER STRINGS
    david.tourtellot@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BILLIE JO TRIPLETT
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    billiejo.triplett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHERYL WARD
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    cheryl.ward@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EILEEN WHYTE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    eileen.whyte@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TAMMY ADMIRE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • KARIANNE ANDERSON-MOORE
    INTERPRETER HEARING IMPAIRED


  • MARY DAVIS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PATRICIA DEVINE
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANNEMARIE FRASIER
    CUSTODIAN


  • KENNY HARKLESS
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • KATY HARPER
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • SANDY HOOPER
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • CASSANDRA HORD
    LIBRARY CLERK
    cassandra.hord@lsr7.net

  • BOBBI JONES
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    bobbi.jones@lsr7.net

  • SHERRI KUHN
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • TERESA KURLE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SHANDAL LOOMIS
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    shandal.loomis@lsr7.net

  • ALLYSON MAXWELL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • PATRICK MCBETH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • GARY MOCK
    CUSTODIAN


  • AMANDA MORRIS
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • MAVA MULLINS
    CUSTODIAN


  • REBECCA NEHRING
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CASSANDRA PYBURN
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • WHITNEY THURBER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KAREN WILSON
    SPECIAL SERVICES