• DR. ANNA MCGRAW
    PRINCIPAL
    anna.mcgraw@lsr7.net

  • STEPHEN CAMPBELL
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    stephen.campbell@lsr7.net

  • ALLI ANDERSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    alli.anderson@lsr7.net

  • KAREN BANNISTER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    karen.bannister@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SANDRA BAUER
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    sandra.bauer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE BROWN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    michelle.brown@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACEY BRYANT
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    stacey.bryant@lsr7.net

  • CHERYL ELLER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    cheryl.eller@lsr7.net

  • ANDREW ENGLER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    andrew.engler@lsr7.net

  • LACEY FIEDLER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    lacey.fiedler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE FIEDLER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    michelle.fiedler@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • CAROL GILPIN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    carol.gilpin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RACHEL GOODING
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    rachel.gooding@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY HAMERA
    TEACHER
    mary.hamera@lsr7.net

  • AMBER HARRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    amber.harris@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARA HEMMEL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    cara.hemmel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BLAIR HOLCUMBRINK
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    blair.holcumbrink@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRETT JOHNSON
    TEACHER
    brett.johnson@lsr7.net

  • JOHN JOHNSON
    TEACHER BAND
    john.johnson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TIA KIRN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    tia.kirn@lsr7.net

  • POLLY LAUCK
    TEACHER GIFTED
    polly.lauck@lsr7.net

  • RACHEL LOGAN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    rachel.logan@lsr7.net

  • JERI MADGE
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jeri.madge@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARA JO MARTIN
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    sarajo.martin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH MARTIN
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    sarah.martin@lsr7.net

  • LORI MERRIGAN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    lori.merrigan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jessica.miller@lsr7.net

  • ROBIN MISHLER
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    robin.mishler@lsr7.net

  • SARAH MUCKEY
    TEACHER ART
    sarah.muckey@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA NOVOTNEY
    TEACHER
    jessica.novotney@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE NOWLIN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    nicole.nowlin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY OSTRANDER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    mary.ostrander@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHALLYN PERSELL
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    shallyn.persell@lsr7.net

  • MORGYN RIVIERE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    morgyn.riviere@lsr7.net

  • ABIGAIL SANDER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    abigail.sander@lsr7.net

  • DEBBIE SAUVE
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    debbie.sauve@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KATHIE SLOAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kathie.sloan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTIN SMITH
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    kristin.smith@lsr7.net

  • KIMBERLY TUCKER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kimberly.tucker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERICA VANNESS
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    erica.vanness@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN WHIPPLE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kristen.whipple@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LISA ASH
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MARSHA BAILEY
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • AMY BAKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DOUG BALL
    FIELD TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • ADAM BARTELS
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • DAWN BRESETTE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KIM BUCHANAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • VICKIE CADA
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • ANDREA CORNINE
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    andrea.cornine@lsr7.net

  • RANDY CULP
    CUSTODIAN


  • TIFFANY DAVIS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BRENDA EDMONSOND
    LIBRARY CLERK
    brenda.edmonsond@lsr7.net

  • GINA GAVIN
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • CARRIE GUILFOYLE
    PHYSICAL THERAPIST


  • JEANIE HANK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • KELLY JOHNSON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KAY JONES
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kays.jones@lsr7.net

  • HILDA KAHWAJI
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • JAMI KLOTH
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • KRISTI MACE
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ASSISTANT


  • MALLORY MALLETTE
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • JENNIFER MAYNARD
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • JANELLE MOTES
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KEITH NASH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CAMERON PECK
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • JILL SCHLOTTACH
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST


  • PEGGY SEHORN
    CUSTODIAN


  • BECKY SHAW
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JACKIE SMART
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • MILENA THOMAS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DEANNA UNRUH
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANDREA WAND
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LESMA WHALON
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • LISA WINTER
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ASSISTANT