• DR. JERROD FELLHAUER
    PRINCIPAL
    jerrod.fellhauer@lsr7.net

  • JULIE KUBIAK
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    julie.kubiak@lsr7.net

  • NICK ANDREWS
    TEACHER VOCAL MUSIC
    nick.andrews@lsr7.net

  • STACEY BRYANT
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    stacey.bryant@lsr7.net

  • ADINA CAMBRON
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    adina.cambron@lsr7.net

  • MADISON CARRENDER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    madison.carrender@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER CLINE
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jennifer.cline@lsr7.net

  • KELLY DOUTT
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kelly.doutt@lsr7.net

  • LORI DRISKELL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    lori.driskell@lsr7.net

  • JULIA DUNN
    TEACHER
    julia.dunn@lsr7.net

  • CHERYL ELLER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    cheryl.eller@lsr7.net

  • LACEY FIEDLER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    lacey.fiedler@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE FIEDLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    michelle.fiedler@lsr7.net

  • ALLI FREDERICK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    alli.frederick@lsr7.net

  • TERRI GANT
    TEACHER
    terri.gant@lsr7.net

  • CAROL GILPIN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    carol.gilpin@lsr7.net

  • RACHEL GOODING
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    rachel.gooding@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TARAH HAWKINS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    tarah.hawkins@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARA HEMMEL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    cara.hemmel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRETT JOHNSON
    TEACHER
    brett.johnson@lsr7.net

  • EDITH LAMASTRES
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    edith.lamastres@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KELLY LEWIS
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    kelly.lewis@lsr7.net

  • ERIN LOBB
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    erin.lobb@lsr7.net

  • BRE MAHAN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    bre.mahan@lsr7.net

  • LORI MERRIGAN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    lori.merrigan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jessica.miller@lsr7.net

  • ROBIN MISHLER
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    robin.mishler@lsr7.net

  • SONJA MITCHELL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    sonja.mitchell@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE MOERGEN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    stephanie.moergen@lsr7.net

  • SARAH MUCKEY
    TEACHER ART
    sarah.muckey@lsr7.net

  • BETHANY NEWMAN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    bethany.newman@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE NOWLIN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    nicole.nowlin@lsr7.net

  • MARY OSTRANDER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    mary.ostrander@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHALLYN PERSELL
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    shallyn.persell@lsr7.net

  • SCOTT RAGLAND
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    scott.ragland@lsr7.net

  • LISA RAPP
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    lisa.rapp@lsr7.net

  • REBEKAH SCHRECKENGHAUST
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    rebekah.schreck@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANIELLE STRUKEL
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    janielle.strukel@lsr7.net

  • SUZANNE TRUITT
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    suzanne.truitt@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SANDRA WELCHER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    sandra.welcher@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LYNDSIE WHEELER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    lyndsie.wheeler@lsr7.net

  • KRISTEN WHIPPLE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kristen.whipple@lsr7.net

  • MADISON WHITWORTH
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    madison.whitworth@lsr7.net

  • NIKKI AHERN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SHERRY ALDRIDGE
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • LISA ASH
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • AMY BAKER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ADAM BARTELS
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • DAWN BRESETTE
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • TIFFANY DAVIS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BRENDA EDMONSOND
    LIBRARY CLERK
    brenda.edmonsond@lsr7.net

  • JEANIE HANK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • SARAH HENKS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KATIE HERTZOG
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DEBBIE HOWE
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    debbie.howe@lsr7.net

  • KAY JONES
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kays.jones@lsr7.net

  • TOMMY JOYCE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • HILDA KAHWAJI
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • TRINA MAGGARD
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • JANELLE MOTES
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KEITH NASH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JENNIFER NESS
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • TIFFANY ODEN
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • PEGGY SEHORN
    CUSTODIAN


  • BECKY SHAW
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • RACHEL SOLBERG
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • MILENA THOMAS
    CUSTODIAN


  • KATHERINE VOIGHT
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • ANDREA WAND
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LESMA WHALON
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • CHE YOUMAN
    CUSTODIAN