• AMY FENNEWALD
    PRINCIPAL
    amy.fennewald@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. JOY BRIGMAN
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    joy.brigman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JASON GROSS
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    jason.gross@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER ABERNATHEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jennifer.abernathey@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • JENNI AHLQUIST
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jenni.ahlquist@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE ALEXANDER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    angie.alexander@lsr7.net

  • SANDY BAKER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    sandy.baker@lsr7.net

  • JESSI BANKER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    jessi.banker@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ERIN BATLINER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    erin.batliner@lsr7.net

  • JAMIE BEHRENDT
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jamie.behrendt@lsr7.net

  • FELTON BISHOP
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    felton.bishop@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WILLIAM BRIGGS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    william.briggs@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ASHLEY BROUILLETTE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    ashley.brouillette@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE BROWN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    michelle.brown@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RONDA BROWN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    ronda.brown@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIBBIE CHANDLER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    libbie.chandler@lsr7.net

  • LISA CHAPMAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lisa.chapman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGELA CLOTHIER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    angela.clothier@lsr7.net

  • JACOB CRAWFORD
    TEACHER BAND
    jacob.crawford@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE DAY
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    michelle.day@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PAMELA DEAN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    pamela.dean@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN DORRIAN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    erin.dorrian@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TISH DOUGLAS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    tish.douglas@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ANDRIA DUELLO
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    andria.duello@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERICA EVERS
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    erica.evers@lsr7.net

  • JANET FANSHER
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    janet.fansher@lsr7.net

  • LIBBY FEYERHARM
    TEACHER MUSIC
    libby.feyerharm@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE FORD
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    stephanie.ford@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AIMEE FRESIA
    TEACHER ART
    aimee.fresia@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SAMANTHA GAILEY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    samantha.gailey@lsr7.net

  • AIMEE GORROW
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    aimee.gorrow@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARIA HANES
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    maria.hanes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PERRI HARPER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    perri.harper@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MELISSA HERTZOG
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    melissa.hertzog@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ROBIN HOCKETT
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    robin.hockett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE HOGLE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    julie.hogle@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAITLYN HOOKIE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kaitlyn.hookie@lsr7.net

  • SARA HOWES
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    sara.howes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARLYE HOWK
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    carlye.howk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • APRIL JACKSON
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    april.jackson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NATASHA KING
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    natasha.king@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE KIRPES
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    nicole.kirpes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CAROLE LAEMMLI
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    carole.laemmli@lsr7.net

  • MARILYN LUTTENEGGER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    marilyn.luttenegger@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MERRI LEA MARSHALL
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    merrilea.marshall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRACI MATTIS
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    traci.mattis@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AMANDA MORROW
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    amanda.morrow@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACIE O'NEAL
    TEACHER ART
    stacie.oneal@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. TRACY OLIVER
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    tracy.oliver@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH OSBORNE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    beth.osborne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • REBECCA OSHEL
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    rebecca.oshel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY PHILLIPS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    amy.phillips@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANE QUINN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jane.quinn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WHITNEY RAUSCH
    TEACHER MUSIC
    whitney.rausch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEFANIE RENTIE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    stefanie.rentie@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CASEY SHIELDS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    casey.shields@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNA SMITH
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jenna.smith@lsr7.net

  • LACHAE STEWART
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    lachae.stewart@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN SUTHERLIN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    erin.sutherlin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARLA THOMAS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    carla.thomas@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIA THOMAS
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    julia.thomas@lsr7.net

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KARA TREADWELL
    TEACHER MATH INTERVENTIONIST
    kara.treadwell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE TRUMAN
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    michelle.truman@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ERICA VANNESS
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    erica.vanness@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARA WATKINS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    sara.watkins@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SANDRA WELCHER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    sandra.welcher@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTEN WELDON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kristen.weldon@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACY WHARTON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    stacy.wharton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHELLY WHITE
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    shelly.white@lsr7.net

  • ALICIA WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    alicia.williams@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINA WILSON
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    christina.wilson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MOLLY WILSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    molly.wilson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TAMMY WYCKOFF
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    tammy.wyckoff@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • HOLLIE ZABROSKI
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    hollie.zabroski@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SALLY AMIS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • YVONNE BECHTOLD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BRANDY BOUREY
    CUSTODIAN


  • HEATHER BRESHEARS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    heather.breshears@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE BRUCE
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • HOLLY CLAUSING
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • ANTHONY CRAWFORD
    CUSTODIAN


  • LISA CRUMLEY
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • JAYE DAVIS
    CREW LEADER


  • MARY DESMOND
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JULIE DODD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DENISE EAGER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TRICIA ELLIOTT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • AMY ENGLER
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    amy.engler@lsr7.net
  • No Image

    D'ERIC FIELDS
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • WILLIAM FRISBY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • AMY FULTON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TANNER GARD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CASSIE GLOTTA
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DEANNA GOSSETT
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • VICKY GREEN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KRISTA HAGE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CASSANDRA HALE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • AMY HANKINS
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • KATHY HARALSON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CAROL HARBAUGH
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • YVETTE HERNANDEZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JASON HERSTEIN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • TRICIA HITCHCOCK
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    tricia.hitchcock@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINA HOSKINS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • ELISA HOWAYEK
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JANET HUNT
    SECRETARY-SCHOOL
    janet.hunt@lsr7.net

  • JESSIE KUESER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DAWN KUHLMAN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CHARLOTTE KUNZE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    charlotte.kunze@lsr7.net

  • JOSH LINDEMANN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KATIE LIPPS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LISA LONG
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • IRIS MAISONET
    CUSTODIAN


  • MARK MASSEY
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • GREGORY MILLER
    CUSTODIAN


  • SANDY MILLER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SABRINA NIGHT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KARA PAGNOTTA
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    kara.pagnotta@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE PARNELL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • GITTE PIERCE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • WENDY REINHARDT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • RUTHANN RELLIHAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LISA ROTH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KIMBERLY SCHLOMAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LORI SCHOONOVER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BEV SHAW
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • ROBERT SINGMASTER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION

  • No Image

    GORDON SIXKILLER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • BETH SLINKARD
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • MOLLY SMITH
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • ALEYNA STAMMANN
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • RYLEE STRONG
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • PAULA THARP
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • DENISE TOLLE
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • STEPHANIE VANDENBORN
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • LANA WHITE
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • WENDY WHITE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MIKE WILSON
    CUSTODIAN


  • KAYLA WOHLETZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • VICKI WOOD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST