• DR. SHERYL COCHRAN
    PRINCIPAL
    sheryl.cochran@lsr7.net

  • MICAH FRITZ
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    micah.fritz@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA BENNAKA
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amanda.bennaka@lsr7.net

  • STEPHENIE BERTZ
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    stephenie.bertz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RYAN BURKE
    TEACHER INSTR COACH/ITINE
    ryan.burke@lsr7.net

  • PRICE CARTER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    price.carter@lsr7.net

  • MARIE CLINE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    marie.cline@lsr7.net

  • KERRIE CREEMER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kerrie.creemer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WHITNEY DANNER
    TEACHER ART
    whitney.danner@lsr7.net

  • MACKENZIE DAVIS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    mackenzie.davis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARCY DEHART
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    marcy.dehart@lsr7.net

  • SCHELLY ETHETTON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    schelly.ethetton@lsr7.net

  • ERICA EVERS
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    erica.evers@lsr7.net

  • MARY FORTNEY
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    mary.fortney@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANN FRY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    ann.fry@lsr7.net

  • ELIZABETH FUEMMELER
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    elizabeth.fuemmeler@lsr7.net

  • HAYLEY GOADE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    hayley.goade@lsr7.net

  • TAMMY HARRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    tammy.harris@lsr7.net

  • ALYSSA HAWLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    alyssa.hawley@lsr7.net

  • CATHERINE KERR
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    catherine.kerr@lsr7.net

  • LISA LENK
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    lisa.lenk@lsr7.net

  • REBECCA MALLEN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    rebecca.mallen@lsr7.net

  • AMIE MASON
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    amie.mason@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA MCENROE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jessica.mcenroe@lsr7.net

  • KAREN MCMAHON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    karen.mcmahon@lsr7.net

  • MEGAN MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    megan.miller@lsr7.net

  • MARCI MUNSELL
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    marci.munsell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MINDY NIX
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    mindy.nix@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NOELLE ONEILL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    noelle.oneill@lsr7.net

  • DIANE PULFORD KEENEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    diane.pulfordkeeney@lsr7.net

  • JEFF REED
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jeff.reed@lsr7.net

  • HILARY ROARK
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    hilary.roark@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE ROBERTSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    michelle.robertson@lsr7.net

  • KATHLEEN SEARS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    kathleen.sears@lsr7.net

  • EMILY SELBY
    TEACHER HEADSTART
    emily.selby@lsr7.net

  • TERRI SHEETS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    terri.sheets@lsr7.net

  • BETH STRATTON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    beth.stratton@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINA VANDENBERG
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    christina.vandenberg@lsr7.net

  • SARAH WALKER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    sarah.walker@lsr7.net

  • DEANNA WALTER
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    deanna.walter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA WARD
    TEACHER MATH INTERVENTIONIST
    laura.ward@lsr7.net

  • ANGEL WILLIAMS
    TEACHER ASSOCIATE


  • KEITH WINGERT
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    keith.wingert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GINGER WOOD
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    ginger.wood@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ISABEL ASMUS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • ROBYN BILLINGSLEY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • GABEL BRENNAN
    CUSTODIAN


  • MARY KATE BROOKS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL HEADSTART


  • MADY CLINE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ELIZABETH DEADMOND
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • LISA DOHERTY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • HAYLEIGH FORD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • JULIA NOEMI FRANK
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SHERI GOFORTH
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • LESLIE GREEN
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • LEANDER HARRISON
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • SHARI HERNAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • STEVE HIGH
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • BRENDA HILL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JEN HOIEN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SARAH HOLDEN
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • SEAN KEARNEY
    CUSTODIAN


  • KATHY KIRN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • JENNIFER MACK
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    jennifer.mack@lsr7.net

  • CAROL MAKOWSKI
    CUSTODIAN


  • NORA MATHEWS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    nora.mathews@lsr7.net

  • DEBRA MAY
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • SAMANTHA PADGETT
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • PAM PROSONO
    PARAPROFESSIONAL HEADSTART


  • MIKE ROSE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SHARON SHORTINO
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • COURTNEY THOMPSON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHRISTY WHEELER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MELISSA WILKINS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHERYL WOODFORD
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    cheryl.woodford@lsr7.net

  • JALESSA YOUNG
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • MARIAH ZAMARRIPA
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST