• DR. SHERYL COCHRAN
    PRINCIPAL
    sheryl.cochran@lsr7.net

  • ANDREW GIBB
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    andrew.gibb@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA BENNAKA
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amanda.bennaka@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHENIE BERTZ
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    stephenie.bertz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACEY BRYANT
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    stacey.bryant@lsr7.net

  • RYAN BURKE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    ryan.burke@lsr7.net

  • PRICE CARTER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    price.carter@lsr7.net

  • MARIE CLINE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    marie.cline@lsr7.net

  • KERRIE CREEMER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kerrie.creemer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MACKENZIE DAVIS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    mackenzie.davis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARCY DEHART
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    marcy.dehart@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARLY DOYLE
    TEACHER HEADSTART
    carly.doyle@lsr7.net

  • SCHELLY ETHETTON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    schelly.ethetton@lsr7.net

  • MARY FORTNEY
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    mary.fortney@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANN FRY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    ann.fry@lsr7.net

  • ELIZABETH FUEMMELER
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    elizabeth.fuemmeler@lsr7.net

  • HAYLEY GOADE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    hayley.goade@lsr7.net

  • TAMMY HARRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    tammy.harris@lsr7.net

  • ALYSSA HAWLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    alyssa.hawley@lsr7.net

  • LISA HAYDEN
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    lisa.hayden@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • CATHERINE KERR
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    catherine.kerr@lsr7.net

  • LISA LENK
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    lisa.lenk@lsr7.net

  • REBECCA MALLEN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    rebecca.mallen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMIE MASON
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    amie.mason@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA MCENROE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jessica.mcenroe@lsr7.net

  • MEGAN MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    megan.miller@lsr7.net

  • SARAH MUCKEY
    TEACHER ART
    sarah.muckey@lsr7.net

  • MARCI MUNSELL
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    marci.munsell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MINDY NIX
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    mindy.nix@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NOELLE ONEILL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    noelle.oneill@lsr7.net

  • DIANE PULFORD KEENEY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    diane.pulfordkeeney@lsr7.net

  • JEFF REED
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jeff.reed@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE ROBERTSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    michelle.robertson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ABIGAIL SANDER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    abigail.sander@lsr7.net

  • TERRI SHEETS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    terri.sheets@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LESLIE SPAW
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    leslie.spaw@lsr7.net

  • CAROL TRIVITT
    TEACHER ART
    carol.trivitt@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINA VANDENBERG
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    christina.vandenberg@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH WALKER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    sarah.walker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DEANNA WALTER
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    deanna.walter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA WARD
    TEACHER MATH INTERVENTIONIST
    laura.ward@lsr7.net

  • SANDRA WELCHER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    sandra.welcher@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KEITH WINGERT
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    keith.wingert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ISABEL ASMUS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • DAVID BUSHEY
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • HILLARY CLAMPETT
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • ELIZABETH DEADMOND
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • GEORGE ERVIN
    CUSTODIAN


  • AMY FOHN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • AMY GLOVER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LESLIE GREEN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • STEVE HIGH
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • BRENDA HILL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SARAH HOLDEN
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • KATHY KIRN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • NATE MACE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • JENNIFER MACK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CAROL MAKOWSKI
    CUSTODIAN


  • DANUEL MARTINEZ
    CUSTODIAN


  • NORA MATHEWS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    nora.mathews@lsr7.net

  • DEBRA MAY
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • DHARMA MEJIA
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • SAMANTHA PADGETT
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • MARY PARTIN
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    mary.partin@lsr7.net

  • KRYSTEENA RAY
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • MIKE ROSE
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MARY SCHAFER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • SHARON SHORTINO
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PAM SWANSON
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KRISTIN TAUL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL HEADSTART


  • KIMBERLY VARNER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL HEADSTART


  • SOFIA VILLA
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANASTASIA WOHLETZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHERYL WOODFORD
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    cheryl.woodford@lsr7.net

  • MARIAH ZAMARRIPA
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST