• AARON BARNETT
    PRINCIPAL
    aaron.barnett@lsr7.net

  • JOHNA SUTTON
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    johna.sutton@lsr7.net

  • KINGSWELL BAYRON
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kingswell.bayron@lsr7.net

  • BECKY BIEN
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    becky.bien@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY BOYCE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    mary.boyce@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MONICA BRADFORD
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    monica.bradford@lsr7.net

  • SARAH BRIM
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    sarah.brim@lsr7.net

  • MELISSA BRUCE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    melissa.bruce@lsr7.net

  • STACY BUTLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    stacy.butler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA CHRISTIAN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jessica.christian@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GINA CLOUSE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    gina.clouse@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA DAVIES
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amanda.davies@lsr7.net

  • KIMBERLY ERHOLTZ
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kimberly.erholtz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JILL GORDON
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jill.gordon@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY HAINES
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    emily.haines@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY BETH HAWK
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    marybeth.hawk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DREW HOLCOMB
    TEACHER VOCAL MUSIC
    drew.holcomb@lsr7.net

  • LINDA HUBBUCH
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    linda.hubbuch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY KINDLE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    emily.kindle@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RACHEL KITLEY
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    rachel.kitley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • THANA LANKFORD
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    thana.lankford@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AUTUMN LEACH
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    autumn.leach@lsr7.net

  • KENDRA LEONARD
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kendra.leonard@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN LOVE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    karen.love@lsr7.net

  • JENNA NELSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    jenna.nelson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH NUTTER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    beth.nutter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE OVERBECK
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    michelle.overbeck@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ANGELA PENTICUFF
    TEACHER ART
    angela.penticuff@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE PINNELL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    angie.pinnell@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE RAINS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    stephanie.rains@lsr7.net

  • NANNETTE RUBY
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    nannette.ruby@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELSIE SANDERS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kelsie.sanders@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE SMITH
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    stephanie.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH SPENCER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    beth.spencer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADENA SUKAROMYA
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    adena.sukaromya@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADRIENNE THORNTON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    adrienne.thornton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY WEIMER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kelly.weimer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ALLISON WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    allison.williams@lsr7.net

  • ADRIENNE WORSTELL
    TEACHER STRINGS
    adrienne.worstell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CLINT YORK
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    clint.york@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOYCE BARTLETT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DEEDEE BINKLEY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ALISON BRAKE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    alison.brake@lsr7.net

  • KATHLEEN BRENNAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CURT BROWN
    CUSTODIAN


  • CINDY DOWELL
    CUSTODIAN


  • LEXI EDWARDS
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • CHLOE FOSNOW
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    chloe.fosnow@lsr7.net

  • TINA GATES
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • CHASITY GRAVES
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DAKOTA HAAK
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • JOANIE JUVINALL
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • DENESE MANUS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DEBBY MARTIN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CINDY MCCURREN
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • STACY MCLANAHAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DIANNA MILLER
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • LISA MORTENSEN
    CUSTODIAN


  • MICHAEL NOWLIN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • TYLER RAMIREZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • PATTY ROSE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SHERI SLATER
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • DONNA STINSON
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    donna.stinson@lsr7.net

  • SUSAN STROPE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JOANNE VANCIL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • ELISA VOIGT
    RESOURCE AIDE