• AARON BARNETT
    PRINCIPAL
    aaron.barnett@lsr7.net

  • DR. DERRICK HARTLEY
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    derrick.hartley@lsr7.net

  • BECKY BIEN
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    becky.bien@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY BOYCE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    mary.boyce@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACY BUTLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    stacy.butler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGELA CHAMBERS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    angela.chambers@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA CHRISTIAN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jessica.christian@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GINA CLOUSE
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    gina.clouse@lsr7.net

  • ERIKA ELBERT
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    erika.elbert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY ERHOLTZ
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kimberly.erholtz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. TRICIA FALKE
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    tricia.falke@lsr7.net

  • AMANDA GOAD
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    amanda.goad@lsr7.net

  • JILL GORDON
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jill.gordon@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY HAINES
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    emily.haines@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JACKIE HARVEY
    TEACHER MUSIC
    jackie.harvey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDA HUBBUCH
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    linda.hubbuch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAUREN JONES
    TEACHER
    lauren.jones@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RACHEL KITLEY
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    rachel.kitley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • THANA LANKFORD
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    thana.lankford@lsr7.net
    Web

  • POLLY LAUCK
    TEACHER GIFTED
    polly.lauck@lsr7.net

  • ERIN LEEPER
    TEACHER ART
    erin.leeper@lsr7.net

  • KAREN LOVE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    karen.love@lsr7.net

  • DR. GAIL MORTON
    TEACHER MUSIC
    gail.morton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH NUTTER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    beth.nutter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE OVERBECK
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    michelle.overbeck@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • NANCY PARSONS
    TEACHER PHYSICAL EDUCATION
    nancy.parsons@lsr7.net

  • ANGELA PENTICUFF
    TEACHER ART
    angela.penticuff@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE PINNELL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    angie.pinnell@lsr7.net

  • MICHELLE RIDNOUR
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    michelle.ridnour@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MEGAN ROBERTS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    megan.roberts@lsr7.net

  • NANNETTE RUBY
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    nannette.ruby@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WESLEY RUSH
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    wesley.rush@lsr7.net

  • KELSIE SANDERS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    kelsie.sanders@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY SARNE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    amy.sarne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE SMITH
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    stephanie.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH SPENCER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    beth.spencer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADENA SUKAROMYA
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    adena.sukaromya@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADRIENNE THORNTON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    adrienne.thornton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEANETTE VANBEBBER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jeanette.vanbebber@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RHONDA WEBER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    rhonda.weber@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY WEIMER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kelly.weimer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ALLISON WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    allison.williams@lsr7.net

  • TRISH WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    trish.williams@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADRIENNE WORSTELL
    TEACHER STRINGS
    adrienne.worstell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CLINT YORK
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    clint.york@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOYCE BARTLETT
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DEEDEE BINKLEY
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • IRENE BOYLAN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ALISON BRAKE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    alison.brake@lsr7.net

  • KATHLEEN BRENNAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JULIE BROOCKERD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CURT BROWN
    CUSTODIAN


  • JOCELYN DIEHL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CINDY DOWELL
    CUSTODIAN


  • LEXI EDWARDS
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • CHLOE FOSNOW
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    chloe.fosnow@lsr7.net

  • STACEY GAUL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHASITY GRAVES
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ALBERT INGRAM
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • LISA KRESIN
    CUSTODIAN


  • DENESE MANUS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • KIMBERLY MARCH
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • DEBBY MARTIN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JONATHAN MCCLINTON
    BEHAVIOR COACH NE


  • CINDY MCCURREN
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • DIANNA MILLER
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • MICHAEL NOWLIN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • LINDSAY SALAZAR
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • SYRENA SAXON
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • DONNA STINSON
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    donna.stinson@lsr7.net

  • SUSAN STROPE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • JOANNE VANCIL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • STEPHANIE VANDENBORN
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • CHRISTI VANHORN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JUDY WARD
    SCHOOL AGE ASSOCIATE


  • RICHARD WONG
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST