• RACHEL JOHNSON
    PRINCIPAL
    rachel.johnson@lsr7.net

  • ERIK AHLQUIST
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    erik.ahlquist@lsr7.net

  • MARY ANDREWS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    mary.andrews@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER ANGOTTI
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jennifer.angotti@lsr7.net

  • ASHLEY BARTON
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    ashley.barton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HOLLY BEERBAUR
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    holly.beerbaur@lsr7.net

  • LEESA BICHSEL
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    leesa.bichsel@lsr7.net

  • CHRIS BRIZENDINE
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    chris.brizendine@lsr7.net

  • DANA BURROW
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    dana.burrow@lsr7.net
    Web
  • No Image

    MINDY COLEMAN
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    mindy.coleman@lsr7.net

  • JULIE CORAM
    TEACHER GIFTED
    julie.coram@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE CORNELIUS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    stephanie.cornelius@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIBBY FEYERHARM
    TEACHER STRINGS
    libby.feyerharm@lsr7.net

  • ANDREA FOOTE
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    andrea.foote@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURIE FULMER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    laurie.fulmer@lsr7.net

  • ANTHONY GREGO
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    anthony.grego@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH HASCH
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    beth.hasch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOSIE HENDERSHOTT
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    josie.hendershott@lsr7.net

  • JIM HONN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jim.honn@lsr7.net

  • MINDI JONES
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    mindi.jones@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHELBY MCDONOUGH
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    shelby.mcdonough@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIA MCKITTERICK
    TEACHER ART
    mia.mckitterick@lsr7.net

  • SARAH ROBERTS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    sarah.roberts@lsr7.net

  • REBECCA SHIPLEY
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    rebecca.shipley@lsr7.net

  • KILEY SIMPSON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kiley.simpson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TONYA SMITH
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    tonya.smith@lsr7.net

  • ANNETTE STEWART
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    annette.stewart@lsr7.net

  • LAURA THOMAS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    laura.thomas@lsr7.net

  • ANGIE THURMOND
    TEACHER MUSIC
    angie.thurmond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MELISSA VANHOUSEN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    melissa.vanhousen@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER WHITE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jennifer.white@lsr7.net

  • JACQULIN WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jacqulin.williams@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOYCE ARNOLD
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    joyce.arnold@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINE BLEYENBERG
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SANDRA BROOKS
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • KRISTEN CHILDERS
    CUSTODIAN


  • ABBY COLIN
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • MARCY COOK
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ROBIN CUTTER
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • FRANN GOODSON
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • CHERI HARLOW
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    cheri.harlow@lsr7.net

  • GALE MCKENZIE
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • PAULA POWERS
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DENICE RATH
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • LINDSEY RATH
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • SYDNI ROSS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DEREK TAYLOR
    CUSTODIAN


  • PAT THOMAS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    pat.thomas@lsr7.net

  • CARA WEINRICH
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • DONALD WEST
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CHRISTY WICKMAN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION