Update in Progress - This staff page is currently being updated.

  • CARRIE JACKSON
    PRINCIPAL
    carrie.jackson@lsr7.net

  • ERIK AHLQUIST
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    erik.ahlquist@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY ANDREWS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    mary.andrews@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LYNN BACHMAN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    lynn.bachman@lsr7.net

  • ASHLEY BARTON
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    ashley.barton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HOLLY BEERBAUR
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    holly.beerbaur@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHRIS BRIZENDINE
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    chris.brizendine@lsr7.net

  • LORI BURBEE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    lori.burbee@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DANA BURROW
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    dana.burrow@lsr7.net

  • EMILY COLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    emily.coley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE COOPER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    michelle.cooper@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE CORAM
    TEACHER GIFTED
    julie.coram@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE CORNELIUS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    stephanie.cornelius@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIBBY FEYERHARM
    TEACHER STRINGS
    libby.feyerharm@lsr7.net

  • ANDREA FOOTE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    andrea.foote@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANTHONY GREGO
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    anthony.grego@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETH HASCH
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    beth.hasch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN HAYNES
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    karen.haynes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAREN HENLEY
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    karen.henley@lsr7.net

  • AMY HOFF
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    amy.hoff@lsr7.net

  • JIM HONN
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    jim.honn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MINDI JONES
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    mindi.jones@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER KELLEY
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jennifer.kelley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIA MCKITTERICK
    TEACHER ART
    mia.mckitterick@lsr7.net

  • MARGARET PILACHOWSKI
    PSYCHOLOGIST
    margaret.pilachowski@lsr7.net

  • SARAH ROBERTS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    sarah.roberts@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY RUES
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    kimberly.rues@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KILEY SIMPSON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kiley.simpson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TONYA SMITH
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    tonya.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNETTE STEWART
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    annette.stewart@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MELIA TINDALL
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    melia.tindall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MELISSA VANHOUSEN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    melissa.vanhousen@lsr7.net

  • DAWN WESSLING
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    dawn.wessling@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LESA WEST
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    lesa.west@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER WHITE
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    jennifer.white@lsr7.net

  • JACQULIN WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jacqulin.williams@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOYCE ARNOLD
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    joyce.arnold@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINE BLEYENBERG
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SANDRA BROOKS
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • AUSTIN CHURCH
    CUSTODIAN


  • DIANE CLARK
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • ABBY COLIN
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • MARCY COOK
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CHRISTINE CROSS
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • ROBIN CUTTER
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • GAYLE EAGLEBURGER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • PEGGY GIANINO
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • FRANN GOODSON
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • DEBBIE GRIFFEY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • RONNIE HAYNES
    CUSTODIAN


  • JENNIFER HUNSINGER
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • WENDIE KENNEDY
    CUSTODIAN


  • TERRI PRIER
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DENICE RATH
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • PAT THOMAS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    pat.thomas@lsr7.net

  • HEATHER TODD
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • ROBIN WILLIAMS
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    robin.williams@lsr7.net

  • RICHARD WONG
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • SARAH ZUBECK
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS