• TRACY SAMPLE
    PRINCIPAL
    tracy.sample@lsr7.net

  • JULIE KUBIAK
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    julie.kubiak@lsr7.net

  • CHERI BEALL
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    cheri.beall@lsr7.net

  • PAULA BROOKS
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    paula.brooks@lsr7.net

  • DYANNE DAUGHERTY
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    dyanne.daugherty@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WENDY DAVIES
    TEACHER GIFTED
    wendy.davies@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE DAWSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    nicole.dawson@lsr7.net

  • BECKY DISTASI
    TEACHER
    becky.distasi@lsr7.net

  • KELLY EAMES
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    kelly.eames@lsr7.net

  • SUE FENSKE
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    sue.fenske@lsr7.net

  • LISA FERGUSON
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    lisa.ferguson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHERRYL GERKE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    sherryl.gerke@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MEGAN HAWTHORNE
    TEACHER
    megan.hawthorne@lsr7.net

  • WENDY HILBERT
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    wendy.hilbert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PETRA JENKINS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    petra.jenkins@lsr7.net

  • JASON KOIVUNIEMI-BERG
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    jason.koivuniemiberg@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER LILES
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    jennifer.liles@lsr7.net

  • DAPHNE MACK
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    daphne.mack@lsr7.net

  • MIKE MCBAIN
    TEACHER BAND
    mike.mcbain@lsr7.net

  • EVONNE MEDRANO
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    evonne.medrano@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BETSY MICHAELIS
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    betsy.michaelis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE MYERS
    TEACHER MUSIC
    stephanie.myers@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDIE NIGHT
    TEACHER
    andie.night@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE PROSS
    TEACHER ART
    stephanie.pross@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER ROKOS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    jennifer.rokos@lsr7.net

  • IYSHIA SIMS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    iyshia.sims@lsr7.net

  • DAVID TOURTELLOT
    TEACHER STRINGS
    david.tourtellot@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRIANNA WILLIAMS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    brianna.williams@lsr7.net

  • MOLLY WILLIAMSON
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    molly.williamson@lsr7.net

  • CARRIE WOODS
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    carrie.woods@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SABRINA BANGERT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • GLORIA BARRETO-SMITH
    LIBRARY CLERK
    gloria.barretosmith@lsr7.net

  • CYRENE BROWN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • NESSIE BRYAN
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • MICHELE CHASE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KELLI CULP
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • CINDY FOX
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CARLA FREEOUF
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ANTOINETTE GATLIN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • STEPHANIE HALL
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • JENNY HENRY
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    jenny.henry@lsr7.net

  • TAYLOR HOWARD
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • ADRIANA HULL
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • GUS KAHWAJI
    CUSTODIAN


  • JAMES MANNING
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • KATHLEEN MATSON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DENISE NAZWORTHY
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    denise.nazworthy@lsr7.net

  • TIFFANY ODEN
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • ZACHARY PROSS
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • ZACHARY PROSS
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • DANNY RUSSELL
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • MIKE STOCKMAN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • RYLEE STRONG
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE