• DAVID BOULDEN
    PRINCIPAL
    david.boulden@lsr7.net

  • ALLISON ANDERSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    allison.anderson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIMBERLY BROCATO
    TEACHER
    kimberly.brocato@lsr7.net

  • TONYA BUCCERO
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    tonya.buccero@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTIN CHANDLER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    kristin.chandler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LISA COHEN
    TEACHER GIFTED
    lisa.cohen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BECKY CROWE
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    becky.crowe@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARCIA DEML
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    marcia.deml@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTIE DESELMS
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    kristie.deselms@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LOREN DICKENSON
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    loren.dickenson@lsr7.net

  • KERRI DRAPER
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    kerri.draper@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CORINNE DRUMMOND
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    corinne.drummond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAKEN HEETER
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    laken.heeter@lsr7.net

  • ALLISON HOFFMAN
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    allison.hoffman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANETTE KRUEGER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    janette.krueger@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANET LEETCH
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    janet.leetch@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RACHEL MCBRIDE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    rachel.mcbride@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARK MESSNER
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    mark.messner@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CAMMIE MILLER
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    cammie.miller@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNIE NORRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    annie.norris@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUSAN PHILLIPS
    TEACHER MATH INTERVENTIONIST
    susan.phillips@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE RAINS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    stephanie.rains@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WENDY REEVE
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    wendy.reeve@lsr7.net

  • MINDY RISON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    mindy.rison@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY SIGNER
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    mary.signer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN SIMONS
    LIBRARIAN-ELEMENTARY
    erin.simons@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KRISTA STRADER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    krista.strader@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUZANNE TAYLOR
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    suzanne.taylor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STELLA WALKER
    TEACHER ART
    stella.walker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DARCI WILLIS
    TEACHER HEADSTART
    darci.willis@lsr7.net

  • ANGELA WISHNE
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    angela.wishne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEREMY WITZKE
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    jeremy.witzke@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GINGER WOOD
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    ginger.wood@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • ADRIENNE WORSTELL
    TEACHER STRINGS
    adrienne.worstell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRIAN WOWAK
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    brian.wowak@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CINDY BOMAR
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JULIE BRUER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ELISABETH DIANA
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANDREA FARMER
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ARNIE JAO
    CUSTODIAN


  • LYNDA JOHNSON
    CUSTODIAN


  • MICHAEL KIRN
    CUSTODIAN


  • CINDY LEE
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST


  • NANCY LEWIS
    LIBRARY CLERK
    nancy.lewis@lsr7.net

  • CARMEN LOVELACE
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • ROBIN MOORE
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • CINDY NARRON
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • FRANCES NEAL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL GENERALIST


  • RHONDA O'GEAY
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    rhonda.ogeay@lsr7.net

  • TISH ORR
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • TONIA PETERSON
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • JANET PRESSLY
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • ALYSSA RAMEY
    BASS SITE COOR LT YR ROUND


  • KATHY RAND
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • DEIRDRE RAY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL HEADSTART


  • RAYVEN SCANLON
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • RACHEL SCOTT
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • HAYDEN SMITH
    FIELD TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • JOBETH SMITH
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • NANCY TAYLOR
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CAROLYN WHITING
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    carolyn.whiting@lsr7.net

  • MARSHA WOOD
    RESOURCE AIDE