• JEFFREY SCALFARO
    PRINCIPAL
    jeffrey.scalfaro@lsr7.net

  • MELANIE HUTCHINSON
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    melanie.hutchinson@lsr7.net

  • DR. BRETT JACOBS
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    brett.jacobs@lsr7.net

  • ANDREA ALLEN
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    andrea.allen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. DAVID BEAL
    TEACHER MODERN LANG GERMAN
    david.beal@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA BOND
    TEACHER SOST
    jessica.bond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JANINE BRAND
    TEACHER MATH
    janine.brand@lsr7.net

  • NICOLE BRESHEARS
    TEACHER
    nicole.breshears@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KATY BRIZENDINE
    TEACHER
    katy.brizendine@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEFF BUCKNER
    TEACHER INDUST TECH
    jeff.buckner@lsr7.net

  • CHERI BUIE
    TEACHER SPCH THEAT DRAMA
    cheri.buie@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ALYSSA BYRNES
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    alyssa.byrnes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE CARVER
    TEACHER PHYS ED GIRLS
    julie.carver@lsr7.net

  • DAVID CASE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    david.case@lsr7.net

  • COLLIN COCHRAN
    TEACHER SOST
    collin.cochran@lsr7.net

  • JOANNA DAVIS
    TEACHER MUSIC
    joanna.davis@lsr7.net

  • SEAN DONOVAN
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    sean.donovan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH ECKERT
    LIBRARIAN-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    sarah.eckert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHRISTY FANSHER
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    christy.fansher@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHERYL FENDER
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    sheryl.fender@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEVE FOOTE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    steve.foote@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • TRACY GRAHAM
    TEACHER MATH
    tracy.graham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ASHLEIGH GRUMKE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    ashleigh.grumke@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER GULICK
    TEACHER
    jennifer.gulick@lsr7.net

  • GRANT HARGIS
    TEACHER MATH
    grant.hargis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DEBBIE HARKER
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    debbie.harker@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • MARK HATFIELD
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    mark.hatfield@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HEIDI HICKS
    TEACHER ART
    heidi.hicks@lsr7.net

  • CAM HILL
    TEACHER MATH
    cam.hill@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NATALIE HOLDER
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    natalie.holder@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE HOLDMEYER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    stephanie.holdmeyer@lsr7.net

  • GAIL HOWE
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    gail.howe@lsr7.net

  • VALDA HSU
    TEACHER MODERN LANG CHINESE
    valda.hsu@lsr7.net

  • KIERSTIE JANSEN
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    kierstie.jansen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOSEPH KEENEY
    TEACHER STRINGS
    joseph.keeney@lsr7.net

  • TARA LAHMANN
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    tara.lahmann@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEFANIE LANOUE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    stefanie.lanoue@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRAM LAWLOR
    TEACHER MATH
    tram.lawlor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERICA LESLIE
    TEACHER FACS
    erica.leslie@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY LEWIS
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    kelly.lewis@lsr7.net

  • JENNIFER LOWE
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    jennifer.lowe@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEWELEE LUKOWSKI
    TEACHER ART
    jewelee.lukowski@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH MARTIN
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    sarah.martin@lsr7.net

  • SARA MCGURK
    TEACHER MATH
    sara.mcgurk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHAEL MEADE
    TEACHER SOST
    michael.meade@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE MICKELBERRY
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    michelle.mickelberry@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MAGGIE MITCHELL
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    maggie.mitchell@lsr7.net

  • SUSANNE MITKO
    TEACHER SOST
    susanne.mitko@lsr7.net

  • CATHY NALIVAIKO
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    cathy.nalivaiko@lsr7.net

  • JESSICA NOVOTNEY
    TEACHER
    jessica.novotney@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAVID NOWAK
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    david.nowak@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TREY PAYTON
    TEACHER ASSOCIATE ISS
    trey.payton@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTIAN PIERCE
    TEACHER BAND
    christian.pierce@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAWN POND
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    dawn.pond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STU REECE
    TEACHER HEALTH
    stu.reece@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE RIDNOUR
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    michelle.ridnour@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDSAY RIMEL
    TEACHER MATH
    lindsay.rimel@lsr7.net

  • JOE ROHLFING
    TEACHER PE HEALTH
    joe.rohlfing@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • COLLEEN SCHIEBER
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    colleen.schieber@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAUREN SCHLESSELMAN
    TEACHER ART
    lauren.schlesselman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOANNE SIMPSON
    TEACHER
    joanne.simpson@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KELLIE SMITH
    TEACHER SOST
    kellie.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WHITNEY STANLEY
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    whitney.stanley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CINNAMON STAPONSKI
    TEACHER MATH
    cinnamon.staponski@lsr7.net

  • SCOTT STONE
    TEACHER INDUST TECH
    scott.stone@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GREGORY SURFACE
    TEACHER SOST
    gregory.surface@lsr7.net

  • TIARA SURFACE
    TEACHER SOST
    tiara.surface@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KENNY TAYLOR
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    kenny.taylor@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • BEN THOMASON
    TEACHER SOST
    ben.thomason@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KAM WHEELER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kameron.wheeler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNY WICKSTROM
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    jenny.wickstrom@lsr7.net

  • JO WILSON
    TEACHER FACS
    jo.wilson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHAYLA WINSLOW
    TEACHER MATH
    shayla.winslow@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARRIE WRIGHT
    TEACHER
    carrie.wright@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER YATES
    TEACHER MATH
    jennifer.yates@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AMY YODER
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    amy.yoder@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • SARAH YOUNG
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    sarah.young@lsr7.net

  • DARLA ZIMMERMAN
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    darla.zimmerman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RON ZIMMERMAN
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    ron.zimmerman@lsr7.net

  • LAUREN ALLEY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHERYL BACKLUND
    BUILDING CLERK


  • JOHN BATTON
    CUSTODIAN


  • FAITH BLANKENSHIP
    MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFE MANAGER


  • AMY BREWER
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    amy.brewer@lsr7.net

  • JULIA BUCHHOLZ
    SECRETARY-SCHOOL
    julia.buchholz@lsr7.net

  • KATHY BYRNES
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kathy.byrnes@lsr7.net

  • NATALIE COOMARASINGHAM
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • NANCY DIDION
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • GINA GAVIN
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • LUCINDA HALL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DONNA HERRMAN
    SECRETARY-COUNSELING
    donna.herrman@lsr7.net

  • THERESE KENT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LEONARD KETTERMAN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • DAWN KUHLMAN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • ARELYS PINEIRO-CARDONA
    CUSTODIAN


  • ELIZABETH RIGGINS
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • NANCY ROBINSON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SCOTT SCHMIDT
    CUSTODIAN


  • PAULA SERUM
    LIBRARY CLERK
    paula.serum@lsr7.net

  • LINDA SHIELDS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DOUG SHOAF
    CREW LEADER


  • SKYLAR SMITH
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • RACHEL STEARMAN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • HEATHER STOUT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MARK TAYLOR
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • WHITNEY THURBER
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • DIANA TORRENCE
    CUSTODIAN


  • LILLY WIELAND
    ASSISTANT MANAGER NUTRITION SECONDARY