• DR. SHERRI LEWIS
    PRINCIPAL
    sherri.lewis@lsr7.net

  • BRETT JACOBS
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    brett.jacobs@lsr7.net

  • DR. TRESSA WRIGHT
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    tressa.wright@lsr7.net

  • ANDREA ALLEN
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    andrea.allen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TODD ARASMITH
    TEACHER SOST
    todd.arasmith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ALYSSA BANKS
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    alyssa.banks@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DR. DAVID BEAL
    TEACHER MODERN LANG GERMAN
    david.beal@lsr7.net

  • KIERSTIE BISCHOFF
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    kierstie.bischoff@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA BOND
    TEACHER SOST
    jessica.bond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KASIE BRADFORD
    TEACHER
    kasie.bradford@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NICOLE BRESHEARS
    TEACHER
    nicole.breshears@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KATY BRIZENDINE
    TEACHER
    katy.brizendine@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEFF BUCKNER
    TEACHER INDUST TECH
    jeff.buckner@lsr7.net

  • CHERI BUIE
    TEACHER SPCH THEAT DRAMA
    cheri.buie@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • JINGJING CAI
    TEACHER MODERN LANG CHINESE
    jingjing.cai@lsr7.net

  • JOANNA DAVIS
    TEACHER MUSIC
    joanna.davis@lsr7.net

  • SEAN DONOVAN
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    sean.donovan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH ECKERT
    LIBRARIAN-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    sarah.eckert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHRISTY FANSHER
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    christy.fansher@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHERYL FENDER
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    sheryl.fender@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEVE FOOTE
    TEACHER MATH
    steve.foote@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • DEBBIE HARKER
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    debbie.harker@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • JAMIE HATFIELD
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    jamie.hatfield@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARK HATFIELD
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    mark.hatfield@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HEIDI HICKS
    TEACHER ART
    heidi.hicks@lsr7.net

  • STEPHANIE HOLDMEYER
    TEACHER MUSIC
    stephanie.holdmeyer@lsr7.net

  • KRIS JENKINS
    TEACHER MATH
    kris.jenkins@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOSEPH KEENEY
    TEACHER STRINGS
    joseph.keeney@lsr7.net

  • REBECCA KOPECHEK
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    rebecca.kopechek@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TARA LAHMANN
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    tara.lahmann@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEFANIE LANOUE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    stefanie.lanoue@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGELA LARSON
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    angela.larson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRAM LAWLOR
    TEACHER MATH
    tram.lawlor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERICA LESLIE
    TEACHER FACS
    erica.leslie@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELLY LEWIS
    PSYCHOLOGIST DIST WIDE
    kelly.lewis@lsr7.net

  • DONNIE LILLY
    TEACHER ART
    donnie.lilly@lsr7.net

  • JEWELEE LUKOWSKI
    TEACHER ART
    jewelee.lukowski@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH MARTIN
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    sarah.martin@lsr7.net

  • SARA MCGURK
    TEACHER MATH
    sara.mcgurk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHAEL MEADE
    TEACHER SOST
    michael.meade@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE MICKELBERRY
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    michelle.mickelberry@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARRIE MILLER-PERRY
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    carrie.millerperry@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUSANNE MITKO
    TEACHER SOST
    susanne.mitko@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CATHY NALIVAIKO
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    cathy.nalivaiko@lsr7.net

  • KARI NIENSTEDT
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    kari.nienstedt@lsr7.net
    Web Web Web

  • JESSICA NOVOTNEY
    TEACHER
    jessica.novotney@lsr7.net

  • DAVID NOWAK
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    david.nowak@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • CHRISTIAN PIERCE
    TEACHER BAND
    christian.pierce@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DAWN POND
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    dawn.pond@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STU REECE
    TEACHER HEALTH
    stu.reece@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEROD RHODES
    TEACHER MATH
    jerod.rhodes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOE ROHLFING
    TEACHER PE HEALTH
    joe.rohlfing@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • COLLEEN SCHIEBER
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    colleen.schieber@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIC SCHMIDT
    TEACHER MATH
    eric.schmidt@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOANNE SIMPSON
    TEACHER
    joanne.simpson@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • KELLIE SMITH
    TEACHER SOST
    kellie.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WHITNEY STANLEY
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    whitney.stanley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CINNAMON STAPONSKI
    TEACHER MATH
    cinnamon.staponski@lsr7.net

  • SCOTT STONE
    TEACHER INDUST TECH
    scott.stone@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GREGORY SURFACE
    TEACHER SOST
    gregory.surface@lsr7.net

  • KENNY TAYLOR
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    kenny.taylor@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BEN THOMASON
    TEACHER SOST
    ben.thomason@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • BARBARA WALSH
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    barbara.walsh@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KAM WHEELER
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kameron.wheeler@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JO WILSON
    TEACHER FACS
    jo.wilson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SHAYLA WINSLOW
    TEACHER MATH
    shayla.winslow@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CARRIE WRIGHT
    TEACHER
    carrie.wright@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER YATES
    TEACHER MATH
    jennifer.yates@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • AMY YODER
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    amy.yoder@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • DARLA ZIMMERMAN
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    darla.zimmerman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RON ZIMMERMAN
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    ron.zimmerman@lsr7.net

  • LAUREN ALLEY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CHERYL BACKLUND
    BUILDING CLERK


  • JOHN BATTON
    CUSTODIAN


  • FAITH BLANKENSHIP
    MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFE MANAGER


  • AMY BREWER
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    amy.brewer@lsr7.net

  • MARGIE BROWN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • JULIA BUCHHOLZ
    SECRETARY-SCHOOL
    julia.buchholz@lsr7.net

  • KATHY BYRNES
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    kathy.byrnes@lsr7.net

  • KAREN CHAMBERS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • NATALIE COOMARASINGHAM
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • NANCY DIDION
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • TERRI EDWARDS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • GINA GAVIN
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • VICTORIA GODFREY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LUCINDA HALL
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST

  • No Image

    MARY HARRIS
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • ROSA HERNANDEZ
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • DONNA HERRMAN
    SECRETARY-COUNSELING
    donna.herrman@lsr7.net

  • THERESE KENT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • LEONARD KETTERMAN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • DEBORAH MONACO
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SCOTT RAGLAND
    TEACHER ASSOCIATE ISS


  • MONICA RANDLE
    CUSTODIAN


  • ELIZABETH RIGGINS
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • NANCY ROBINSON
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SCOTT SCHMIDT
    CUSTODIAN


  • CATHY SCHOONOVER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • PAULA SERUM
    LIBRARY CLERK
    paula.serum@lsr7.net

  • LASHANDRA SHEPARD
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • LINDA SHIELDS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DOUG SHOAF
    CREW LEADER


  • HEATHER STOUT
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • SHEILA TATUM
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • DIANA TORRENCE
    CUSTODIAN