• LISA DETIG
    PRINCIPAL
    lisa.detig@lsr7.net

  • KATIE WHALEY
    ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
    katie.whaley@lsr7.net

  • CINDY ALLEN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    cindy.allen@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DEANNA ALLISON
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    deanna.allison@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BRITTINY BERNARD
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    brittiny.bernard@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MICHELLE BLACKSHERE
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    michelle.blackshere@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CASEY BLAKEMORE
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    casey.blakemore@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KORIE BOENKER
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    korie.boenker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TERRI CABY
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    terri.caby@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTA CANTRELL
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    krista.cantrell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SAMANTHA COALTER
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    samantha.coalter@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARAH DAHLSTROM
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    sarah.dahlstrom@lsr7.net
    Web

  • GINNY DAVIS
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    ginny.davis@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JULIE DAWSON
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    julie.dawson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ERIN DONELSON
    TEACHER GRADE 5
    erin.donelson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ABBIE ELAM
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    abbie.elam@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • JESSICA FARRELL
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    jessica.farrell@lsr7.net

  • BETH GASIMALLA
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    beth.gasimalla@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUZANNE GODFREY
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    suzanne.godfrey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRACY GRAHAM
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    tracy.graham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RENEE GRAYBILL
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    renee.graybill@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STACIE GREENING
    TEACHER GRADE 2
    stacie.greening@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMBER HARRIS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    amber.harris@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA HERNANDEZ
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    jessica.hernandez@lsr7.net

  • JULIE JAMES
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    julie.james@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CYNTHIA KALEIKAU
    TEACHER GRADE 3
    cynthia.kaleikau@lsr7.net
    Web Web Web

  • JULIE KIRKPATRICK
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    julie.kirkpatrick@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JASON KOIVUNIEMI-BERG
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    jason.koivuniemiberg@lsr7.net

  • JACQUELINE LAIR
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jacqueline.lair@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANNE MATHEWS
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    anne.mathews@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JEFF MIX
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    jeff.mix@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE MYERS
    TEACHER MUSIC
    stephanie.myers@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HEATHER OLSON
    TEACHER ART
    heather.olson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JODY PANNELL
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    jody.pannell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • STEPHANIE PROSS
    TEACHER ART
    stephanie.pross@lsr7.net

  • JENNY REIDLINGER
    TEACHER GIFTED
    jenny.reidlinger@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AMY ROOT
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    amy.root@lsr7.net
    Web

  • REBEKAH SCHRECKENGHAUST
    COUNSELOR-ELEMENTARY
    rebekah.schreck@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE SCURLOCK
    TEACHER
    angela.scurlock@lsr7.net

  • KELLI SMITH
    TEACHER GRADE 4
    kelli.smith@lsr7.net
    Web

  • WHITNEY THOMPSON
    TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
    whitney.thompson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KELSIE VAUGHN
    TEACHER GRADE 1
    kelsie.vaughn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BEN VINCK
    TEACHER GRADE 6
    ben.vinck@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGIE ATTAWAY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • CHRISTINA CALIGUIRE
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • BARBARA COLLENS
    ASSISTANT SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • SHARON CONROW
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • NANCY CRAIN
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MICHELLE CROWLEY
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • MARY HOLLAND
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • CANDACE HOLMAN
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ROBERTO JAO
    CUSTODIAN


  • ALISSA JOHNS
    LICENSED PRACTICAL NURSE


  • MICHELLE JONES
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • CC JULO
    RESOURCE AIDE


  • BRANDY LEE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • REBECCA LITTON
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • ELIZABETH MCEWEN
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • KATHY MENNE
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    kathy.menne@lsr7.net

  • MICHAEL MORGAN
    BUILDING MANAGER CUSTODIAL


  • MELANIE ODEN
    SITE COORDINATOR BASS


  • MELISSA PEERY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • JOEY PHILLIPS
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • MICHELE PHILLIPS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DONNA RELLERGERT
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • VALERIE ROWE
    LIBRARY CLERK
    valerie.rowe@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PAULA SKAGGS
    ELEMENTARY CAFE MANAGER


  • TAMARA SPARKS
    CUSTODIAN


  • DANA WILKINS
    ADMIN SECRETARY SCHOOL
    dana.wilkins@lsr7.net