Update in Progress - This staff page is currently being updated.

  • KEITH ALBERT
    TEACHER INDUST TECH
    keith.albert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • EMILY ALDENDERFER
    TEACHER MODERN LANG GERMAN
    emily.aldenderfer@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CHLOIE BALDINI
    TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNING
    chloie.baldini@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NANCY BARTLETT
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    nancy.bartlett@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIM BERKSTRESSER
    TEACHER
    kim.berkstresser@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JESSICA BOBAL
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    jessica.bobal@lsr7.net
    Web

  • RICKY BOEDEKER
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    ricky.boedeker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MEGHAN BOGERT
    TEACHER MATH
    meghan.bogert@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DONNA BULLIMORE
    TEACHER MATH
    donna.bullimore@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRACEY COFFMAN
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    tracey.coffman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • DUSTIN CONARD
    TEACHER
    dustin.conard@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TED CONN
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    ted.conn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MELISSA CUNNINGHAM
    TEACHER MATH
    melissa.cunningham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • HOLLY DAHN
    TEACHER MUSIC
    holly.dahn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTINA EARLEY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    kristina.earley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TODD FENSKE
    TEACHER SOST
    todd.fenske@lsr7.net
    Web

  • R BRADY FINCH
    TEACHER BAND
    brady.finch@lsr7.net

  • JOANNE FUCHS
    TEACHER SOST
    joanne.fuchs@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BROOKE GRAHAM
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    brooke.graham@lsr7.net
    Web

  • BARB GREEN
    TEACHER MATH
    barb.green@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LAURA GRIFFIN
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    laura.griffin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CASEY GUILFOYLE
    TEACHER SOST
    casey.guilfoyle@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER GULICK
    TEACHER
    jennifer.gulick@lsr7.net

  • KIMBERLY HAMADI
    TEACHER
    kimberly.hamadi@lsr7.net

  • MARCY HESS
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    marcy.hess@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NANCY KASSING
    TEACHER MATH
    nancy.kassing@lsr7.net

  • LESLIE KENDALL
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    leslie.kendall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • VERLENE KLING
    INSTRUCTIONAL EVAL SPECIALIST
    verlene.kling@lsr7.net

  • CHRISTINE LAKE
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    christine.lake@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JON LASSMAN
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    jon.lassman@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AARON LAYENDECKER
    TEACHER MODERN LANG SPANISH
    aaron.layendecker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • AUTUMN LEACH
    SPECIAL SERVICES
    autumn.leach@lsr7.net

  • BROOKE LINQUIST
    TEACHER ART
    brooke.linquist@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • MARGRET MACORMIC
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    margret.macormic@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANGELA MARTIN
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    angela.martin@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LORA MASHANEY
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    lora.mashaney@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LIZ MAYES
    TEACHER HEALTH
    liz.mayes@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MIKE MCBAIN
    TEACHER BAND
    mike.mcbain@lsr7.net

  • SUSAN MCCANLESS
    TEACHER BUSINESS
    susan.mccanless@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NIKI MCDANIEL
    TEACHER MATH
    niki.mcdaniel@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KATRINA MCLEOD
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    katrina.mcleod@lsr7.net

  • SANDY MENDENHALL
    TEACHER FACS
    sandy.mendenhall@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER MONTGOMERY
    COUNSELOR-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    jennifer.montgomery@lsr7.net
    Web

  • PAUL MORALES
    CURRICULUM SPECIALIST 2
    paul.morales@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KRISTINE MUCKEY
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    kristine.muckey@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MARY NELSON
    TEACHER FACS
    mary.nelson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JOE OSWALD
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    joe.oswald@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRAVIS PAYNE
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    travis.payne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ANDY PFEIFER
    TEACHER SOST
    andy.pfeifer@lsr7.net

  • KEN PRESLEY
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    ken.presley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ASSANE SAM
    TEACHER MODERN LANG
    assane.sam@lsr7.net
    Web

  • JENNIFER SHULTS
    TEACHER ART
    jennifer.shults@lsr7.net
    Web Web

  • DONETTA SHULTZ
    TEACHER SCIENCE
    donetta.shultz@lsr7.net
    Web

  • MATT SISK
    TEACHER SOST
    matt.sisk@lsr7.net
    Web

  • NIKI STANLEY
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    niki.stanley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CINNAMON STAPONSKI
    TEACHER MATH
    cinnamon.staponski@lsr7.net

  • JOEL STAPONSKI
    TEACHER HEALTH
    joel.staponski@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CONNIE STEPHAN
    TEACHER MATH
    connie.stephan@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SARA TAYLOR
    INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST
    sara.taylor@lsr7.net

  • KENT TIPTON
    TEACHER MATH
    kent.tipton@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDA TOBIAS
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    linda.tobias@lsr7.net
    Web

  • LINDI TODD
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    lindi.todd@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TRACY TWELLS-BAKER
    LIBRARIAN-MIDDLE SCHOOL
    tracy.baker@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ROBERT VAUGHN
    TEACHER SOST
    robert.vaughn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KASIE WILBORN
    TEACHER
    kasie.wilborn@lsr7.net
    Web

  • SUZANNE WILEY
    TEACHER SPECIAL SERVICES
    suzanne.wiley@lsr7.net
    Web

  • TODD WILSON
    TEACHER PHYSICAL ED
    todd.wilson@lsr7.net
    Web

  • KIRK WISHNE
    TEACHER SOST
    kirk.wishne@lsr7.net
    Web

  • ADRIENNE WORSTELL
    TEACHER STRINGS
    adrienne.worstell@lsr7.net
    Web

  • CATHY ZORNES
    TEACHER LANG ARTS
    cathy.zornes@lsr7.net

  • LYNN BACHMAN
    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST


  • JANANN COOK
    HEALTHROOM CLERK


  • KELLY COOK
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • KERRY DAVIS
    SECRETARY ATTENDANCE
    kerry.davis@lsr7.net

  • LEANDA DEDONDER
    MIDDLE SCHOOL CAFE MANAGER


  • LEE DEPERALTA
    BUILDING CLERK


  • CINDY EDWARDS
    SITE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST


  • BRIDGETTE ELLIOTT
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • KRISTIN GOCHENOUR
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MARY BETH HEAD
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • SARA HEGARTY
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • MARIE HUGHES
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • DEBRA KUPRONIS
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • DEE KUSE
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • BRANDI LITTLEJOHN
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST


  • ANDREA MCCARTNEY
    SPECIAL SERVICES


  • MARY MCDONOUGH
    SECRETARY-SCHOOL
    mary.mcdonough@lsr7.net

  • SHARMAINE MOORE
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • VALENTINA RIZO
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • SYRENA SAXON
    REGISTERED NURSE


  • JEAN SCHOENEMAN
    LIBRARY CLERK
    jean.schoeneman@lsr7.net

  • CATHY SCHOONOVER
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • TAMMY SMITH
    PREP ASSISTANT NUTRITION


  • STEPHANIE VANDENBORN
    SCHOOL COMMUNITY LIAISON


  • LANORA WESLEY
    PRODUCTION STAFF NUTRITION


  • ANASTASIA WOHLETZ
    PARAPROFESSIONAL SPECIALIST